Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:04:47 | 1165 | |
2 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:04:63 | 1164 | |
3 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:05:02 | 1161 | |
4 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:08:28 | 1133 | |
5 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:08:45 | 1132 | |
6 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:11:17 | 1109 | |
7 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:13:97 | 1086 | |
8 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:18:35 | 1051 | |
9 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:19:28 | 1044 | |
10 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:19:71 | 1040 | |
11 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:21:67 | 1025 | |
12 | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:21:92 | 1023 | |
13 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:22:66 | 1017 | |
14 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:24:46 | 1002 | |
15 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:28:40 | 972 | |
16 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:32:14 | 943 | |
17 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:32:91 | 937 | |
18 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:33:87 | 930 | |
19 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:38:21 | 898 | |
20 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:41:94 | 870 | |
21 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:42:62 | 865 | |
22 | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:43:09 | 862 | |
23 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 4:43:61 | 858 | |
24 | REDON Jules | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 4:44:67 | 850 | |
25 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:45:64 | 843 | |
26 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:46:98 | 834 | |
27 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:47:92 | 827 | |
28 | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:49:17 | 818 | |
29 | KRIER Paul | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:51:91 | 799 | |
30 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:52:81 | 792 | |
31 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:55:12 | 776 | |
32 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 4:56:16 | 769 | |
33 | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:56:90 | 764 | |
34 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:57:03 | 763 | |
35 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 5:00:37 | 741 | |
36 | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:02:12 | 729 | |
37 | TAIT HULEUX Charlie | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:02:87 | 724 | |
38 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:03:87 | 717 | |
39 | RASPAGLIA Matteo | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:06:29 | 701 | |
40 | MAILLOLS Hippolyte | 2002 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | 5:17:81 | 628 | |
41 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:20:27 | 612 | |
42 | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 5:21:42 | 605 | |
43 | TIMMERMAN Éloi | 2004 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | 5:24:46 | 587 | |
44 | DE LA BAUME Adriano | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:25:99 | 578 | |
45 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:27:09 | 571 | |
46 | CHEDRI Noam | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:30:13 | 553 | |
47 | JANNIC Gaspard | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:31:81 | 544 | |
48 | COLIN Maxime | 2006 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:32:02 | 543 | |
49 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:32:21 | 541 | |
50 | MERAD Médiane | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 5:32:67 | 539 | |
51 | TAILLARDAT Loic | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:33:22 | 536 | |
52 | ECOLIVET Charles | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:35:31 | 524 | |
53 | MURESAN Alexandru | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:36:06 | 519 | |
54 | VILA Esteban | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 5:36:47 | 517 | |
55 | TRAJBER Mathieu | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:41:21 | 491 | |
56 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:42:27 | 485 | |
57 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 5:42:88 | 482 | |
58 | GUY Gregoire | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:42:98 | 481 | |
59 | MUNOZ Emilio | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:43:08 | 481 | |
60 | GODET Maxence | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 5:43:78 | 477 | |
61 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:44:41 | 473 | |
62 | KHALLOQI Elias | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:44:60 | 472 | |
63 | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 5:44:60 | 472 | |
64 | TIMMERMAN Awen | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:45:10 | 470 | |
65 | ROMAN Kévin | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 5:45:13 | 469 | |
66 | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 5:46:64 | 461 | |
67 | JANNIC Joseph | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:50:43 | 441 | |
68 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 5:51:32 | 437 | |
69 | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:51:70 | 435 | |
70 | TIGRINE Mohand | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 5:52:60 | 430 | |
71 | POUPLIN Aloys | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:55:18 | 417 | |
72 | SFIHI Jonas | 2006 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 5:55:78 | 414 | |
73 | ELSSIAD Mahmoud | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:56:21 | 412 | |
74 | GAVELLE Lancelot | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:58:47 | 401 | |
75 | GRANGE Antoine | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 5:59:95 | 393 | |
76 | PICARD Yoni | 2006 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 6:00:54 | 390 | |
77 | SAVILOV Maxime | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 6:00:94 | 388 | |
78 | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 6:01:32 | 387 | |
79 | DE FONSECA PEIRIS Evan | 2006 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 6:03:25 | 377 | |
80 | FEARON Erwan | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 6:04:55 | 371 | |
81 | ROUX Adrien | 2007 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 6:05:57 | 366 | |
82 | LY Alexander | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 6:06:16 | 363 | |
83 | DABI Arthur | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 6:11:37 | 339 | |
84 | GELARD Maxime | 2006 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 6:13:34 | 330 | |
85 | DOUMEIX Toanis | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 6:13:54 | 329 | |
86 | DELATTRE XIONG Louis | 2006 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 6:17:70 | 311 | |
87 | POLLET-BOURDALOUE Odon | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 6:32:43 | 250 | |
88 | PADELLEC Pol | 2008 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 6:32:73 | 249 | |
89 | ORSETTI Abel | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 6:34:80 | 241 | |
90 | CHABANE Ilian | 2007 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 6:40:87 | 218 | |
91 | DRIVET Horace | 2006 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 6:41:76 | 215 | |
92 | RASPAGLIA Luigi | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 6:41:91 | 214 | |
93 | PRADIER Joseph | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 7:02:03 | 147 | |
94 | PHAN Eliott | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 7:08:17 | 129 | |
95 | DABI Eliott | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 7:29:48 | 76 | |
96 | POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | BADER Bob | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | LABIDI Noor | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |