Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:12:96 1091
2 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:13:84 1078
3 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:19:77 994
4 SOULIE Victor 2005 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:19:81 993
5 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:22:84 951
6 ROCHER Enzo 2005 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:22:93 950
7 AVDIU Jon 2005 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:24:38 930
8 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 2:25:44 916
9 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:25:45 916
10 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:26:03 908
11 FAUCONNIER Basile 2005 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:26:15 906
12 OUIFI Evan 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:26:15 906
13 BOUABDELLAH Yassine 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:27:21 892
14 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:27:37 890
15 GIRARD Quentin 2005 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:27:58 887
16 BIZARRI Elyas 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:27:65 887
17 BARATAUD Jazz 2005 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:27:67 886
18 HENRY Valentin 2005 ES VITRY FRA 2:28:10 881
19 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:28:14 880
20 SAHBANI Anas 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:28:16 880
21 COMBETTES Jeremie 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:28:50 875
22 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:28:93 870
23 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:29:02 869
24 AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo 2005 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:29:26 865
25 KUC Raphaël 2005 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 2:30:43 850
26 VIGNETTES Thomas 2006 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:30:47 850
27 DURAND Loick 2006 AS BONDY FRA 2:30:51 849
28 REDON Jules 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:30:71 847
29 BOUZAHZAH Nassim 2005 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 2:30:94 844
30 LE GUENNO Ilann 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:31:23 840
31 CAVARO Baptiste 2005 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:32:28 827
32 VERLA Gatien 2005 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:32:46 824
33 DA SILVA Noah 2006 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 2:32:65 822
34 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:32:66 822
35 GAROUX Eliott 2006 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:33:06 817
36 FALLA Lucas 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:33:43 812
37 BIGAY Antoine 2006 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:33:77 808
38 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:34:57 798
39 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 2:35:00 792
40 LETTIERI Fabio 2006 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:35:03 792
41 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:35:30 788
42 KERNOUF Idir 2006 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:36:65 772
43 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:37:18 765
44 DUROX Maxence 2006 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:37:92 756
45 SNEP Damien 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:38:68 747
46 BELADACI Haykel 2006 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:38:69 747
47 NEMDALI Kemil 2006 AS BONDY FRA 2:38:98 743
48 MAJCHER Joris 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:39:73 734
49 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:39:93 732
50 THEBAULT Nathan 2006 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:40:25 728
51 CIGLAR Milan 2006 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:40:31 727
52 HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak 2006 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:40:49 725
53 BENAISSA Amine 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:40:93 720
54 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:41:19 717
55 ZANELLI Ewan 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:41:61 712
56 HANI Chahine 2006 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:41:70 711
57 OUIOUGUINE Ayman 2007 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 2:41:77 710
58 THEILLERE Romain 2006 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:41:77 710
59 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:42:09 706
60 DAGRY Quentin 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:42:12 706
61 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:42:88 697
62 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:42:99 696
63 MINARD Finn 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:44:31 680
64 CALECKI Alexy 2006 ES VITRY FRA 2:44:87 674
65 SNELLMAN Max 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:45:39 668
66 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:45:90 662
67 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:45:98 661
68 SAIDJI Khalil 2006 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:46:16 659
69 HALTER Camille 2007 ES VITRY FRA 2:47:00 650
70 HUDE Raphael 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:47:03 649
71 TALANDIER Gabriel 2007 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 2:47:19 647
72 KOUADIO-LE REST Liam 2007 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:47:60 643
73 MERCADIEL Nathan 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 2:48:96 628
74 TISSIER Noah 2007 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:49:65 620
75 MANOLE Maxim 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:49:70 619
76 TRAJBER Mathieu 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:49:89 617
77 ROCQ Antoine 2007 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:49:96 617
78 FONTAINE Sacha 2007 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:50:18 614
79 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:50:25 613
80 TORTI Enzo 2007 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:51:73 597
81 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 ANTONY NATATION FRA 2:51:84 596
82 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:52:06 594
83 BENELHADJ Tom 2007 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:52:81 586
84 VANDELOGT Sebastian 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:53:69 576
85 MEZIANE Yacine 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 2:54:09 572
86 GROSJEAN Corentin 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 2:54:39 569
87 FRIANT Jordan 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 2:57:74 534
88 LEROY Romain 2007 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:58:50 526
89 TIMMERMAN Awen 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:00:02 511
90 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 3:00:29 508
91 BERRANDO Ismael 2007 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 3:01:77 493
92 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 ES VITRY FRA 3:02:18 489
93 DAELS Mael 2007 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:04:46 467
94 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
95 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
96 LABAUME Leo 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.