Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:17:80 1002
2 OUIFI Evan 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:20:42 967
3 SAHBANI Anas 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:22:17 943
4 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:25:53 899
5 YAYA Freddy-Martyn 2005 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:25:77 896
6 PERRIER Axel 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:26:02 893
7 LE GUENNO Ilann 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:26:97 881
8 DURAND Loick 2006 AS BONDY FRA 2:28:23 865
9 COLLARD Raphael 2006 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:29:02 855
10 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:30:31 838
11 FAUCONNIER Basile 2005 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:30:34 838
12 ROMAN Emmanuel 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:31:10 828
13 AVDIU Jon 2005 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:31:43 824
14 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:32:06 816
15 CAVARO Baptiste 2005 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:32:42 812
16 GUIPET Baptiste 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:34:41 788
17 DJAMA Enzo 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:36:98 757
18 VERLA Gatien 2005 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:37:87 746
19 DUROX Maxence 2006 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:39:07 732
20 BOUABDELLAH Yassine 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:40:18 719
21 DHAENENS Jules 2006 CN POISSY FRA 2:42:57 692
22 MAUPIN Nolhan 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:43:03 686
23 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:43:55 680
24 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:44:14 674
25 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:44:86 666
26 BENAISSA Amine 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:46:67 646
27 CIGLAR Milan 2006 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:46:73 645
28 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 2:47:37 638
29 MAJCHER Joris 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:48:07 630
30 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:51:76 591
31 BIGAY Antoine 2006 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:51:81 590
32 PASSANI Maxime 2006 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:52:12 587
33 SAIDJI Khalil 2006 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:54:74 560
34 VANDELOGT Sebastian 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:55:23 555
35 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:55:47 552
36 HUET Mathis 2007 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA 2:56:59 541
37 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:57:49 532
38 ROCQ Antoine 2007 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:58:35 524
39 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:58:80 519
40 DA CUNHA Joel 2007 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 3:04:17 467
41 TRABELSI Nour 2007 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA 3:04:87 461
42 FRIANT Jordan 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 3:05:38 456
43 TORTI Enzo 2007 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 3:07:27 439
44 IOUALALEN Marc-Arave 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:09:70 417
45 BENSOLTANE Samy 2007 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 3:09:96 415
46 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 3:13:26 386
47 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 ANTONY NATATION FRA 3:21:02 323
48 LETTIERI Fabio 2006 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
49 BORDIN Kilyan 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.