Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERT Matis 2005 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:27:51 1053
2 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 0:27:87 1030
3 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:28:18 1010
4 LE ROUX Yanis 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:19 1010
5 OUIFI Evan 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:28:20 1009
6 KOHLER Charles 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:28:46 993
7 ROMAN Emmanuel 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:28:60 984
8 VAUCHER Edouard 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:77 973
9 ROCHER Enzo 2005 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:28:80 971
10 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:28:91 965
11 COTTIN Antoine 2005 0:28:93 963
12 BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:29:06 955
13 PETILLON Alexandre 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:29:20 947
14 NIKOLIC Nikola 2006 AS BONDY FRA 0:29:42 933
15 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:48 930
16 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:29:60 922
17 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:69 917
18 YAYA Freddy-Martyn 2005 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:82 909
19 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 USM GAGNY FRA 0:29:86 907
20 LE GUENNO Ilann 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:94 902
21 COLLARD Raphael 2006 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:29:96 901
22 SOULIE Victor 2005 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:30:03 897
23 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:30:12 891
24 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:24 884
25 MUZZOLINI Alessandro 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:31 880
26 BOUABDELLAH Yassine 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:31 880
27 KRIER Paul 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:30:35 878
28 BAZIN Loic 2005 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:30:48 870
29 BARATAUD Jazz 2005 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:30:68 858
30 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:71 857
31 MAJCHER Joris 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:30:72 856
32 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:30:74 855
33 GUIPET Baptiste 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:30:80 851
34 SAHBANI Anas 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:30:84 849
35 ZANELLI Ewan 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:31:08 835
36 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:31:15 831
37 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:20 828
38 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:34 820
39 TAILLADE Clément 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:36 819
40 DHAENENS Jules 2006 CN POISSY FRA 0:31:38 818
41 PASSANI Maxime 2006 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:31:42 816
42 LABAUME Leo 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:61 805
43 KUC Raphaël 2005 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:31:69 800
44 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:31:69 800
45 LETTIERI Fabio 2006 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:31:73 798
46 GODEFROY Maxence 2006 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:31:85 791
47 DURAND Loick 2006 AS BONDY FRA 0:31:89 789
48 HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak 2006 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:31:94 786
49 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 0:31:98 784
50 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:03 781
51 DJAMA Enzo 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:32:13 776
52 BENAISSA Amine 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:32:14 775
53 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:32:21 771
54 PARKER Ethan 2007 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:21 771
55 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:32:91 733
56 BRAIZE Stann 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:91 733
57 LE PAPE Yohan 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:33:02 727
58 THEILLERE Romain 2006 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:33:12 722
59 BELADACI Haykel 2006 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:33:19 718
60 SAIDJI Khalil 2006 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:33:31 712
61 DAGRY Quentin 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:37 709
62 HANI Chahine 2006 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:33:41 707
63 KOUADIO-LE REST Liam 2007 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:33:80 686
64 CHUPIN Jules 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:34:11 670
65 CIGLAR Milan 2006 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:34:20 665
66 MINARD Finn 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:27 662
67 TALANDIER Gabriel 2007 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:34:28 661
68 HALTER Camille 2007 ES VITRY FRA 0:34:31 660
69 TAN Lisandre 2007 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:34:34 658
70 NEUVILLE Marin 2007 CA ORSAY FRA 0:34:63 643
71 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:34:77 636
72 KERNOUF Idir 2006 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:34:78 636
73 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 USO BEZONS FRA 0:34:96 627
74 IOUALALEN Marc-Arave 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:35:03 623
75 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:35:03 623
76 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:35:06 622
77 FRIANT Jordan 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:35:14 618
78 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:35:18 616
79 HUET Mathis 2007 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA 0:35:70 591
80 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:35:72 590
81 TORTI Enzo 2007 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:77 587
82 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:35:96 578
83 DA CUNHA Joel 2007 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:36:05 574
84 BENSOLTANE Samy 2007 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:36:16 569
85 HUGONENQ Liam 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:32 561
86 LEROY Romain 2007 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:36:45 555
87 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:36:52 552
88 TRABELSI Nour 2007 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA 0:36:53 551
89 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 ES VITRY FRA 0:36:69 544
90 TIMMERMAN Awen 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:79 539
91 GROSJEAN Corentin 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:37:00 529
92 NAKAMOTO Narcisse 2007 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:06 527
93 MANOLE Maxim 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:37:62 501
94 DAELS Mael 2007 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:37:84 492
95 CLEMENT Bastien 2007 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:37:84 492
96 GUILBAUD Arthur 2007 CA ORSAY FRA 0:38:49 463
97 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:38:96 443
98 HAMEL Lorenzo 2007 ES STAINS FRA 0:39:81 409
99 MEZIANE Yacine 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:40:20 393
100 CALECKI Alexy 2006 ES VITRY FRA - Disq.
101 BORDIN Kilyan 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
102 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
103 MERCADIEL Nathan 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA - Disq.