Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAEGLE Come 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:16:89 1063
2 SOULIE Victor 2005 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 4:23:85 1007
3 TAGNATI Gianni 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:27:14 982
4 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 4:27:68 977
5 FAUCONNIER Basile 2005 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 4:31:72 946
6 FALLA Lucas 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:34:97 922
7 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:35:77 916
8 BAZIN Loic 2005 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 4:37:63 902
9 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:38:00 899
10 ABBOUDI Erwan 2005 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 4:38:97 892
11 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:39:29 890
12 BARATAUD Jazz 2005 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 4:39:39 889
13 BRISSONNET Baptiste 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 4:40:26 882
14 GAROUX Eliott 2006 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 4:40:73 879
15 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 4:41:55 873
16 DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe 2005 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 4:42:52 866
17 HENRY Valentin 2005 ES VITRY FRA 4:42:53 866
18 BENABDELKADER Brice 2006 US VAIRES FRA 4:42:92 863
19 REDON Jules 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 4:43:58 858
20 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:45:32 846
21 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:47:84 827
22 SNEP Damien 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:47:84 827
23 AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo 2005 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 4:49:72 814
24 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 4:50:37 810
25 PARKER Ethan 2007 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:51:63 801
26 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:53:23 789
27 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:53:47 788
28 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:54:04 784
29 BELADACI Haykel 2006 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:54:95 778
30 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 4:56:70 766
31 LABAUME Leo 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:57:07 763
32 OUIOUGUINE Ayman 2007 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 4:57:50 760
33 MAUPIN Nolhan 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 4:57:83 758
34 DUROX Maxence 2006 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 4:57:93 757
35 MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:58:92 750
36 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:59:25 748
37 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:59:28 748
38 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 5:00:36 741
39 BAUSSERON Boris 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:00:56 739
40 THEILLERE Romain 2006 CSM CLAMART FRA 5:02:31 728
41 SNELLMAN Max 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 5:02:34 727
42 CHUPIN Jules 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 5:04:59 712
43 HALTER Camille 2007 ES VITRY FRA 5:06:53 700
44 DA SILVA Noah 2006 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 5:08:02 690
45 MANOLE Maxim 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 5:08:26 688
46 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 USO BEZONS FRA 5:11:41 668
47 CLEMENT Bastien 2007 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 5:11:81 665
48 ROCQ Antoine 2007 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 5:12:02 664
49 ABER Valentin 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 5:13:21 657
50 FONTAINE Sacha 2007 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 5:13:73 653
51 NEUVILLE Marin 2007 CA ORSAY FRA 5:14:09 651
52 DAGRY Quentin 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:16:28 637
53 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 5:19:27 619
54 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 5:19:53 617
55 GROSJEAN Corentin 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 5:20:41 612
56 HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak 2006 CSM CLAMART FRA 5:21:00 608
57 GUILBAUD Arthur 2007 CA ORSAY FRA 5:21:69 604
58 TRAJBER Mathieu 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 5:23:12 595
59 NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:23:66 592
60 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille 2007 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 5:25:52 581
61 HUGONENQ Liam 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 5:26:82 573
62 BENELHADJ Tom 2007 STADE DE VANVES FRA 5:27:43 569
63 LEROY Romain 2007 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 5:28:14 565
64 ABDELKADER Iliess 2007 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 5:31:75 544
65 RUTISHAUSER Weston 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 5:34:07 531
66 DAELS Mael 2007 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 5:48:95 449
67 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.