Championnat régional jeunes 25m

Régionale

L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES

Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:57:46 1130
2 JAEGLE Come 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:01:10 1069
3 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:01:39 1065
4 SOULIE Victor 2005 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:03:91 1024
5 PETILLON Alexandre 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:06:72 979
6 LENARDUZZI Eytan 2005 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:06:91 976
7 YAYA Freddy-Martyn 2005 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:07:38 969
8 ROCHER Enzo 2005 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:08:30 955
9 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:08:73 948
10 COLLARD Raphael 2006 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:08:88 946
11 OUIFI Evan 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:09:05 943
12 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:09:09 943
13 COTTIN Antoine 2005 2:09:16 942
14 BAZIN Loic 2005 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:09:67 934
15 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:10:89 915
16 REDON Jules 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:11:36 908
17 FALLA Lucas 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:11:44 907
18 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:11:64 904
19 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:12:28 894
20 LE GUENNO Ilann 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:13:41 878
21 KRIER Paul 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:13:73 873
22 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:14:15 867
23 GAROUX Eliott 2006 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:14:97 855
24 SAHBANI Anas 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:15:69 844
25 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:16:22 837
26 DELOUSTAL Théo 2006 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:16:33 835
27 BELADACI Haykel 2006 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:16:44 833
28 CAVARO Baptiste 2005 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:16:54 832
29 LETTIERI Fabio 2006 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 2:16:87 827
30 DHAENENS Jules 2006 CN POISSY FRA 2:17:75 815
31 PEGORARO Soen 2006 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:17:81 814
32 PARKER Ethan 2007 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:18:03 811
33 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:18:41 805
34 SNEP Damien 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:18:44 805
35 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:18:74 801
36 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:18:79 800
37 KIFOUCHE Rayan 2006 USO BEZONS FRA 2:19:06 796
38 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:20:14 781
39 BIGAY Antoine 2006 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:21:37 764
40 MAUPIN Nolhan 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:21:39 764
41 THEILLERE Romain 2006 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:22:19 753
42 CHUPIN Jules 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:22:27 751
43 GODEFROY Maxence 2006 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:22:66 746
44 DUROX Maxence 2006 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:23:06 741
45 RENAULT Leandre 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:23:15 739
46 MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:23:52 734
47 BAUSSERON Boris 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:23:52 734
48 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:23:79 731
49 HALTER Camille 2007 ES VITRY FRA 2:24:10 727
50 BENAISSA Amine 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:24:57 720
51 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:25:82 704
52 BRAIZE Stann 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:25:94 702
53 SNELLMAN Max 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:26:10 700
54 TALANDIER Gabriel 2007 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 2:26:26 698
55 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:26:27 698
56 TRABELSI Nour 2007 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA 2:26:29 697
57 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:26:86 690
58 ROCQ Antoine 2007 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:28:98 662
59 MERCADIEL Nathan 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 2:29:60 654
60 ABER Valentin 2007 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:30:57 642
61 FONTAINE Sacha 2007 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:30:58 642
62 LEROY Romain 2007 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:31:21 634
63 YAYA Eric-Prudel 2007 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:31:42 631
64 HUDE Raphael 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:31:61 629
65 CLEMENT Bastien 2007 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:32:50 618
66 GROSJEAN Corentin 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 2:32:90 613
67 COMLAN CATARIA Paul 2007 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:33:16 610
68 HUET Mathis 2007 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA 2:33:40 607
69 KOUADIO-LE REST Liam 2007 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:33:53 605
70 DA CUNHA Joel 2007 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:34:24 596
71 RUTISHAUSER Weston 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:34:27 596
72 HUGONENQ Liam 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:34:84 589
73 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:35:00 587
74 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 ES VITRY FRA 2:35:30 584
75 BERRANDO Ismael 2007 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:36:05 575
76 SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille 2007 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:37:78 554
77 SAVARY Léandre 2007 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:38:13 550
78 BENELHADJ Tom 2007 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:38:42 547
79 GOUBERT Jolan 2007 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:39:04 539
80 FRIANT Jordan 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 2:39:57 533
81 HAMEL Lorenzo 2007 ES STAINS FRA 2:42:08 505
82 BORDIN Kilyan 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
83 TAGNATI Gianni 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
84 AVDIU Jon 2005 ES NANTERRE FRA - Disq.
85 OUIOUGUINE Ayman 2007 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA - Disq.