Challenge Parisien Open - 3e Etape

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONIEZ Maxime 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:25:93 1040
2 BERTHOD Théo 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:26:18 1023
3 MORELOS GARCIA Bryan 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:26:23 1020
4 CÔTE Adrien 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:26:46 1005
5 VINET Arthur 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:27:14 960
6 WILLIAM Matt 2003 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:27:15 960
7 LEGRIEL Ernest 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:27:51 937
8 HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:27:54 935
9 CAYLUS Jean 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:27:68 926
10 ZOUAGHI Saned 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:27:93 910
11 BOGARD Romain 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:28:06 902
12 BAZUREAU Paul 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:27 889
13 DUMAY Elvis 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:83 855
14 ALOUANE Melik 1987 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:28:97 846
15 BARDINET Quentin 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:28:98 846
16 CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:29:16 835
17 SEBIH Samy 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:29:97 787
18 FENG Hoaran 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:29:98 786
19 BOEGLIN Xavier 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:30:45 759
20 MOUSSET Philippe 1969 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:50 756
21 PEYREL Léonard 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:30:72 744
22 LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:10 723
23 BOCCONI Alexandre 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:31:27 713
24 GUILLEMONT Vladimir 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:31:41 705
25 JAULIN Come-Julio 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:41 705
26 LOVATO Kosta 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:42 705
27 BURGARD Henri 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:32:01 673
28 SARAZIN Cedric 1968 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:10 668
29 LEGER Théo 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:32:13 666
30 ELSSIAD Mahmoud 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:32:38 653
31 MAGNIN Nicolas 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:32:71 636
32 TIMMERMAN Éloi 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:33:13 614
33 SCHITTENHELM Nelson 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:33:67 586
34 TOULEMONDE Martin 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:35:17 513
35 LATTAB Selyane 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.