Challenge Parisien Open - 3e Etape

Départementale

PARIS

Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUMBRU Elisenda 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:06:26 903
2 SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:68 889
3 CABRIES Alhena 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:08:52 833
4 ABELA Cassandre 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:08:95 820
5 KRIER Caroline 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:09:56 802
6 ZOUGHEBI Maya 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:09:63 800
7 COTE Elena 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:09:74 797
8 YOUSFI Elina 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:09:96 790
9 GURNEY Ziki 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:10:95 762
10 BEN FRIHA Lina 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:10:96 761
11 TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:11:41 749
12 TAILLADE Noemie 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:11:55 745
13 LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:12:35 722
14 ZAID KERMORGANT Florie 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:12:49 718
15 DUARTE Lola 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:12:79 710
16 LEBOULANGER Anna 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:12:86 708
17 POMMIER Zoe 2004 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:12:88 707
18 SALVAN Perrine 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:13:25 697
19 LATRONCHE Lila 2004 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:13:31 695
20 BALLOT Mathilde 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:13:61 687
21 BENAMEUR Manon 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:13:86 680
22 MANARIN Lucie 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:16:41 613
23 HEYRAUD Hanae 2005 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:16:69 606
24 LATINIER Dune 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:18:53 559
25 FOY Thalia 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:19:71 531
26 LE BRAS Maëlle 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:20:79 505
27 ALMAZAN-GRACIA--TORRES Ines 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:20:99 501
28 VALENTIN LESCANNE Zazie 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:21:88 480
29 FARIK CLOVIN Natacha 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:23:23 450
30 REESE Tess 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:23:60 442
31 NAROURA Ines 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:23:72 439
32 FLORES Sasha 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:24:85 415
33 PAITRE Charlie 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:28:00 351
34 JACQUOT Lucile 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:28:56 340
35 SILVIN Olivia 2004 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:29:36 325
36 OUAHRIROU Sze-Jeanne 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
37 EPARVIER Louison 2004 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.