Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 20 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 21 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORA Ines | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 10:56:21 | 786 | |
2 | MERCIER Syrianne | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 10:57:59 | 782 | |
3 | MICHAUD Julianne | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 11:07:02 | 752 | |
4 | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 11:11:38 | 738 | |
5 | LECOMTE Marie | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 11:24:17 | 699 | |
6 | JOUINOT Juliette | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 11:31:13 | 678 | |
7 | FOSSEUX Charlotte | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 11:31:18 | 678 | |
8 | VALLÉE Yaël | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 11:31:40 | 677 | |
9 | GUIBERT Charlotte | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 11:32:77 | 673 | |
10 | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 11:50:54 | 622 | |
11 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 11:52:10 | 617 | |
12 | DJELLAL Maessa | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 11:58:72 | 599 | |
13 | BELHABICH Hana | 2006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 11:59:42 | 597 | |
14 | PLANCHE Aubance | 2006 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 12:06:80 | 576 | |
15 | ARTAUD Maiana | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 12:08:34 | 572 | |
16 | CHEVALET Quitterie | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 12:16:44 | 550 | |
17 | THIDET Adèle | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 12:17:57 | 547 | |
18 | SCIANDRA Sofia | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 12:21:91 | 536 | |
19 | BIGLARZADEH Monika | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 12:31:38 | 511 | |
20 | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 12:32:75 | 508 | |
21 | SABOURAULT Capucine | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 12:35:42 | 501 | |
22 | TOUNANI Imene | 2006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 12:35:90 | 500 | |
23 | GOBILLARD Léia | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 12:37:37 | 496 | |
24 | YOUSFI Eléa | 2008 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 12:41:15 | 486 | |
25 | RANGUIN Louise | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 12:41:29 | 486 | |
26 | NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 12:43:91 | 479 | |
27 | DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 12:45:17 | 476 | |
28 | PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 12:45:91 | 474 | |
29 | GAC Marie | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 13:00:71 | 438 | |
30 | LAPOUILLE Caroline | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 13:05:52 | 427 | |
31 | MAHMOUDI Maram | 2007 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 13:05:84 | 426 | |
32 | GIRAUD Agathe | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 13:07:60 | 422 | |
33 | FOURNIER Aurelia | 2006 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 13:10:28 | 416 | |
34 | ANCEL Lucille | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 13:11:07 | 414 | |
35 | LARAYEDH Ines | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 13:54:84 | 319 | |
36 | BENHAMOU Natasha | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 13:56:20 | 316 |