Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 IVIC Yoni 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:25:91 1159
2 CHAMBRAUD Charles 2001 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:26:26 1135
3 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:26:28 1134
4 REY Martin 1999 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:26:44 1123
5 JELASSI Amenallah 2002 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:26:50 1119
6 HERNANDEZ Jonathan 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:26:79 1100
7 SUMEIRE Eliott 1999 CA ORSAY FRA 0:27:10 1080
8 ZAKA Nathanael 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:27:27 1069
9 OBERTAN Maxime 2003 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:27:37 1062
10 MAGUERRE Thomas 2000 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:27:43 1058
11 LE COZ Cédric 2002 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 0:27:43 1058
12 BOUTRY Théo 2003 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:27:46 1056
13 GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas 2000 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:27:50 1054
14 GRONDIN William 2002 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:27:50 1054
15 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:27:55 1050
16 AERNOUT Arthur 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:27:59 1048
17 BOURSIER Cedric 1998 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:27:65 1044
18 GENESTIER Ronan 1999 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:27:73 1039
19 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:27:73 1039
20 MOUGIN Jules 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:27:85 1031
21 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:27:93 1026
22 HARDOUIN Romin 2001 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:27:99 1022
23 ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE 0:28:04 1019
24 PAUPARDIN Guillaume 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:28:05 1018
25 CADROT Yoan 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:28:06 1018
26 MONTENS Adriel 2001 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:28:07 1017
27 BOGARD Romain 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:28:15 1012
28 RICHARDEAU Galien 2002 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA 0:28:17 1011
29 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:28:18 1010
30 AERNOUT Louis 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:28:18 1010
31 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:19 1010
32 LABIDI Mohamed-Amine 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:28:31 1002
33 TETART Martin 2003 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:28:33 1001
34 AMELOT Nathan 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:28:39 997
35 LE SAND Léonard 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:39 997
36 ASSOUVIE André 2003 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:28:39 997
37 SOBH Rayan 2001 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:42 995
38 DA COSTA Enzo 2002 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:28:50 990
39 BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:28:55 987
40 GELY Tom 2002 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:28:61 983
41 DELANNOY Antoine 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:28:73 976
42 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:28:74 975
43 QUANTIN Hugo 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 0:28:76 974
44 DUPAS Honorin 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:81 971
45 ZAMMIT Lorenzo 2003 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:82 970
46 THOMAS Maxime 2003 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:82 970
47 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:28:88 966
48 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:90 965
49 RAMOND Loic 2002 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:28:91 965
50 MARZOUK Rayhan 2004 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:28:91 965
51 LAJIC Anthony 2002 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:28:95 962
52 RUBINELLI Maxime 2001 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:28:96 961
53 DJURIC Dario 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:03 957
54 GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine 2002 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:29:06 955
55 VERNET Hadrien 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:17 949
56 HANCARD Loris 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:29:24 944
57 PAIS Thomas 2003 SO ROSNY FRA 0:29:37 936
58 CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran 2001 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:29:45 931
59 BOYER-VIDAL Corentin 2002 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:29:46 931
60 CHELLIA Sami 2003 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:29:54 926
61 KAMALEU Bernard 2003 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:29:54 926
62 KRAIEM Adam 2003 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 0:29:71 916
63 DE MARTINI Robin 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:72 915
64 NOUVEL Bastien 2004 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:29:75 913
65 DUMAY Elvis 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:77 912
66 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:30:06 895
67 DESOLUE Valentin 2003 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:30:10 892
68 HOSTEAUX Thomas 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:30:23 885
69 MOLON Yann 2004 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:30:50 869
70 LANGLAIS Leo 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:96 842
71 MILLION Nicolas 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:11 833
72 JOUENNE Ugo 2003 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:31:18 829
73 FERNANDEZ Viktor 2001 RSC MONTREUIL FRA - Disq.
74 GUYONNET Alexis 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
75 BEBOULENE Remi 2004 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA - Disq.