Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 IVIC Yoni 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:02 1108
2 PAUPARDIN Guillaume 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:28:58 1075
3 VALLIN Louis 1999 0:28:79 1063
4 CHAPUIS Barthelemy 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:29:12 1045
5 ANJOLRAS Alexandre 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:51 1023
6 CHAMBRAUD Nicolas 2001 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:29:56 1020
7 COUTURIER Valentin 2001 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:29:74 1010
8 TRIOMPHE Achille 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:29:81 1006
9 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:91 1000
10 GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas 2000 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:29:93 999
11 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:29:97 997
12 MAGUERRE Thomas 2000 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:30:01 995
13 DUPUIS Remi 2002 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:30:12 989
14 SURROZ Alexandre 2000 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:16 987
15 GENESTIER Ronan 1999 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:30:22 983
16 CHERIER Augustin 1998 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:30:24 982
17 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:30:27 981
18 LE GUENNO Lucas 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:30:33 977
19 REUILLON Paul 1997 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:30:33 977
20 AERNOUT Arthur 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:35 976
21 COSTES Romain 2004 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:40 973
22 PILLER Mathis 2003 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:43 972
23 HIRCHI Axel 2002 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:30:68 958
24 HENNETEAU Alexandre 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:21 930
25 BAROUKEL Axel 2002 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:35 922
26 DANOIS Max 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:31:64 907
27 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:31:73 902
28 DUGIED Yann 2004 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:32:03 886
29 DÉCAVÉ Gaël 2003 PAYS DE LANDI NATATION FRA 0:32:35 870
30 NEVOT Romain 2004 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:33:03 835
31 LATAPY Corentin 2003 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:34 819
32 THIERRY Gaspard 2004 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:33:67 803
33 FOURRE Anthony 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA - Disq.
34 GARION Nathan 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
35 BEBOULENE Remi 2004 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA - Disq.