Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:58:61 1110
2 CHAMBRAUD Charles 2001 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:58:90 1106
3 ZINSMEISTER Julien 1997 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:59:13 1102
4 BUGLER Enzo 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:59:83 1090
5 DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:01:40 1064
6 JELASSI Amenallah 2002 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:01:51 1063
7 GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:01:62 1061
8 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:01:87 1057
9 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:02:02 1054
10 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:02:09 1053
11 HANOTEAUX Tescelin 1999 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 2:02:10 1053
12 GORLIER Enzo 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:02:10 1053
13 QUILLAUX Gwendal 2002 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:02:13 1053
14 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:02:46 1047
15 GIRARD Thomas 2000 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:03:10 1037
16 HENRY Theo 2003 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:03:58 1029
17 AERNOUT Louis 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:03:83 1025
18 OUARDI Liam 2004 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:04:14 1020
19 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:04:46 1015
20 MARMION Antoine 2001 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 2:04:79 1010
21 LEPINAY Come 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:04:89 1008
22 ZAKA Nathanael 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:04:92 1008
23 FERCHICHI Samy 2004 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:05:02 1006
24 HANCARD Loris 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:05:04 1006
25 GAVARD Ethan 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:05:17 1004
26 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:05:50 999
27 CHAMBRAUD Nicolas 2001 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 2:05:65 996
28 VISSE Pierre-Zineddine 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:05:73 995
29 DA COSTA Enzo 2002 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:05:98 991
30 CADROT Yoan 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:06:15 988
31 MASBAHI Orens 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:06:44 984
32 PAUPARDIN Guillaume 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:06:49 983
33 BARBAUD Julien 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:06:78 978
34 LABIDI Mohamed-Amine 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:06:97 976
35 COSTES Romain 2004 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:07:17 972
36 LATAPY Aurélien 2001 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:07:56 966
37 FOUCHERE Léo 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:07:59 966
38 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:07:74 964
39 LEMARCHAND Kyllian 2002 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:07:75 963
40 FABREGOULE Antoine 2003 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:08:28 955
41 RATEL Esteban 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:08:47 952
42 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:08:66 949
43 BARRIERE Arthur 2004 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:09:24 940
44 GRONDIN William 2002 ANTONY NATATION FRA 2:09:28 940
45 HIRCHI Axel 2002 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:09:99 929
46 POLLACK Alexander 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:10:15 927
47 MELINARD Théo 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:10:28 925
48 DJERRAH Riad 2003 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:10:51 921
49 GAMARRE Jarod 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:10:64 919
50 ZIDANI Adil 2004 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:10:86 916
51 KRAIEM Adam 2003 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 2:10:99 914
52 ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky 2001 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE 2:11:01 914
53 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:11:39 908
54 CHAPUT Denis 2002 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:11:50 906
55 PARIS Bilal 2002 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 2:11:50 906
56 DUGIED Yann 2004 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 2:11:89 900
57 NOUVEL Bastien 2004 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 2:11:97 899
58 VERNET Hadrien 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:11:98 899
59 MERCIER Severin 2002 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:12:49 891
60 HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:12:73 888
61 DUPUIS Remi 2002 ANTONY NATATION FRA 2:12:87 886
62 VALIN-FIXOT Antonin 2002 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:13:06 883
63 CÔTE Adrien 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:13:09 882
64 MARZOUK Rayhan 2004 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:13:28 880
65 DELANOË Jérémie 2003 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 2:13:30 879
66 PIQUERAS Julien 2003 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:13:35 879
67 DA CUNHA David 2003 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:13:63 874
68 BOUCAS Joan 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:13:69 873
69 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:14:17 866
70 IM SAROEUN Paul 2002 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:14:17 866
71 MONTI Matteo 2004 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:14:57 861
72 HALIT Alexandre 2003 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:14:62 860
73 PAIS Thomas 2003 SO ROSNY FRA 2:15:18 852
74 DOKIC Nael 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:15:96 840
75 RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina 2004 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:16:14 838
76 ERRAHMOUNI Adam 2004 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:16:65 830
77 COCHARD Mathieu 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:17:41 819
78 LATAPY Corentin 2003 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:17:65 816
79 POMMIER Robin 2004 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:18:15 809
80 BEKAR Mohamed Zaky 2004 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:19:16 795
81 BAROUKEL Axel 2002 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 2:19:44 791
82 CELESTE Mathéo 2004 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA - Disq.
83 BEGHDADI Iliès 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 LEDE Jérémy 1990 CN ASNIÈRES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAMBRAUD Charles 2001 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:56:45 1147
2 BUGLER Enzo 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:57:40 1131
3 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:57:68 1126
4 JELASSI Amenallah 2002 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:01:12 1069
5 GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:02:53 1046
6 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:02:87 1041
7 DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:03:53 1030
8 GORLIER Enzo 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:03:69 1027

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENRY Theo 2003 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:04:10 1021
2 OUARDI Liam 2004 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:04:58 1013
3 LEPINAY Come 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:06:79 978
4 VISSE Pierre-Zineddine 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:07:03 975
5 HANCARD Loris 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:07:23 971
6 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:07:41 969
7 CADROT Yoan 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:13:77 872
8 LABIDI Mohamed-Amine 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.