Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:53:05 | 1154 | |
2 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:87 | 1126 | |
3 | JELASSI Amenallah | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:54:07 | 1119 | |
4 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:54:36 | 1110 | |
5 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:54:41 | 1108 | |
6 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:42 | 1108 | |
7 | MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:54:58 | 1102 | |
8 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:54:67 | 1099 | |
9 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1089 | |
10 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:55:02 | 1088 | |
11 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:55:22 | 1081 | |
12 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:28 | 1079 | |
13 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:55:31 | 1078 | |
14 | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:55:49 | 1072 | |
15 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1072 | |
16 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1063 | |
17 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1062 | |
18 | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1059 | |
19 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1053 | |
20 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1051 | |
21 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1049 | |
22 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:56:21 | 1049 | |
23 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1048 | |
24 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1043 | |
25 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1041 | |
26 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1039 | |
27 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1037 | |
28 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1036 | |
29 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1033 | |
30 | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1033 | |
31 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1031 | |
32 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1030 | |
33 | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:06 | 1021 | |
34 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1021 | |
35 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:57:17 | 1018 | |||
36 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1018 | |
37 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1018 | |
38 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1007 | |
39 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1007 | |
40 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1006 | |
41 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1006 | |
42 | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1004 | |
43 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:57:82 | 997 | |
44 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:57:84 | 997 | |
45 | LABIDI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:57:88 | 995 | |
46 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:93 | 994 | |
47 | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:96 | 993 | |
48 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:98 | 992 | |
49 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:58:11 | 988 | |
50 | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:58:12 | 988 | |
51 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:58:13 | 988 | |
52 | BONNET Louis | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:16 | 987 | |
53 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:58:23 | 984 | |
54 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:58:23 | 984 | |
55 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:58:34 | 981 | |
56 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:35 | 981 | |
57 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:58:39 | 979 | |
58 | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:45 | 978 | |
59 | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:58:54 | 975 | |
60 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:58:78 | 967 | |
61 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:82 | 966 | |
62 | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:83 | 966 | |
63 | CURTI Léo | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:83 | 966 | |
64 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:58:93 | 963 | |
65 | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:58:95 | 962 | |
66 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:58:97 | 961 | |
67 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:59:02 | 960 | |
68 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:59:12 | 957 | |
69 | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:59:12 | 957 | |
70 | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:17 | 955 | |
71 | KUKLA Baptiste | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:59:19 | 955 | |
72 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:59:19 | 955 | |
73 | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:59:21 | 954 | |
74 | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:26 | 952 | |
75 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:34 | 950 | |
76 | HALIT Alexandre | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:59:40 | 948 | |
77 | TROTIGNON Marius | 2004 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:59:57 | 943 | |
78 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:58 | 943 | |
79 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:59:63 | 941 | |
80 | DEAT JONCOUR Jasmin | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:59:71 | 939 | |
81 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:59:74 | 938 | |
82 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:79 | 936 | |
83 | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:81 | 935 | |
84 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:83 | 935 | |
85 | REES Tyler | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:85 | 934 | |
86 | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:59:91 | 932 | |
87 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:96 | 931 | |
88 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:59:99 | 930 | |
89 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:00:03 | 929 | |
90 | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:00:08 | 927 | |
91 | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:16 | 925 | |
92 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:26 | 922 | |
93 | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:00:43 | 917 | |
94 | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:56 | 913 | |
95 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:00:56 | 913 | |
96 | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:00:58 | 912 | |
97 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:00:66 | 910 | |
98 | BOURON Damien | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 909 | |
99 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:00:68 | 909 | |
100 | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:00:70 | 908 | |
101 | CESAR Pierre | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:85 | 904 | |
102 | GAMARRE Jarod | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:90 | 902 | |
103 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:01:05 | 898 | |
104 | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:26 | 892 | |
105 | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:03 | 869 | |
106 | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:15 | 865 | |
107 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:47 | 856 | |
108 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:07:01 | 728 | |
109 | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | FAURE Noa | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:93 | 1124 | |
2 | JELASSI Amenallah | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:53:96 | 1123 | |
3 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:41 | 1108 | |
4 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:54:50 | 1105 | |
5 | MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1093 | |
6 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:55:41 | 1075 | |
7 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1052 | |
8 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1064 | |
2 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1049 | |
3 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1037 | |
4 | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1036 | |
5 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1006 | |
6 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1002 | |
7 | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:57:84 | 997 | |
8 | LABIDI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:43 | 978 |