Régionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:30:34 | 1013 | |
2 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:30:41 | 1012 | |
3 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:31:19 | 1001 | |
4 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:99 | 991 | |
5 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:69 | 955 | |
6 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:35:29 | 947 | |
7 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:35:86 | 940 | |
8 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:37:74 | 915 | |
9 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:37:80 | 915 | |
10 | COGNAC Eglantine | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:38:52 | 905 | |
11 | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:39:33 | 895 | |
12 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:39:47 | 893 | |
13 | MASCARIN Olivia | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:76 | 877 | |
14 | VALLAT Julie | 2005 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:87 | 875 | |
15 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:40:93 | 875 | |
16 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:95 | 874 | |
17 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:41:34 | 870 | |
18 | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:41:52 | 867 | |
19 | SERGEUR Nora | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:42:11 | 860 | |
20 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:44:16 | 835 | |
21 | ROMAN Perrine | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:46:88 | 801 | |
22 | BEDU Manon | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:46:92 | 801 | |
23 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:48:62 | 781 | |
24 | PAVY Léna | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:53:58 | 723 | |
25 | AUDOLY Calliope | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:54:81 | 709 | |
26 | MOUHOUNE Lydia | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:59:79 | 654 | |
27 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 3:03:07 | 618 | |
28 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | ZOUGHEBI Maya | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:28:07 | 1044 | |
2 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:31:15 | 1002 | |
3 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:44 | 985 | |
4 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:51 | 971 | |
5 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:33:79 | 967 | |
6 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:02 | 964 | |
7 | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:35:80 | 940 | |
8 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:37:53 | 918 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:32:57 | 983 | |
2 | VALLAT Julie | 2005 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:40 | 946 | |
3 | COGNAC Eglantine | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:35:46 | 945 | |
4 | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:37:55 | 918 | |
5 | SERGEUR Nora | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:38:92 | 900 | |
6 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:42:68 | 853 | |
7 | PAVY Léna | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:47:83 | 790 | |
8 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:52:25 | 738 |