Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANGER Clara 2002 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:29:95 1086
2 BILLABERT Mathilde 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:03 1081
3 HOUAL Solene 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:11 1076
4 FLEURY Carla 2001 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:30:28 1066
5 MARCHAND Sofia 2002 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:30:28 1066
6 COLLET Cléo 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:41 1058
7 ABBADI Soraya 2003 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 0:30:43 1057
8 KNOPF Elora 2002 AS BONDY FRA 0:30:43 1057
9 ALLEMAN Manon 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:30:69 1041
10 CASTEJON Garance 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:30:73 1038
11 NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle 2003 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:30:81 1033
12 SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:81 1033
13 BERGER Paoline 2002 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:30:86 1030
14 ADJIMAN Shana 2005 SO ROSNY FRA 0:30:94 1025
15 RAOUST Anna 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:96 1024
16 ZANONI Lena 1997 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:31:09 1016
17 COGNAC Eglantine 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:31:17 1012
18 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:22 1008
19 BOUDISSA Naïla 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:31 1003
20 NIN Colombe 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:34 1001
21 AUDOLY Calliope 2004 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:43 996
22 AUBRY Aurélia 1998 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:31:46 994
23 BOYER Charlotte 2000 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:31:46 994
24 DECOMBLE Maelyss 2004 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:31:46 994
25 NEVES Clara 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:57 988
26 DECHERT Marine 2003 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:58 987
27 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:63 984
28 BENARABA Sarah 2005 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:31:66 982
29 TEULE Mary 1999 0:31:72 979
30 PAVY Léna 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:31:78 975
31 COTE Elena 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:92 967
32 PARODI Lucie 2003 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:32:07 958
33 BOULARD Chloé 2003 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:32:20 950
34 POTIER Coline 2001 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:20 950
35 CUREAU Lou 2005 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:32:26 947
36 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:32:34 942
37 ZAID KERMORGANT Lise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:41 938
38 BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane 2002 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:32:41 938
39 PEITEADO Victoria 2002 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:32:45 936
40 KHEDHER Dorra 2002 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:32:53 931
41 ABELA Cassandre 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:54 931
42 LOWRY Maia 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:65 924
43 BORSATO Léonie 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:32:67 923
44 EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah 2002 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:32:70 921
45 FOURMY Marina 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:75 919
46 DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:84 913
47 DURIS Elena 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:92 909
48 SALEM Sara 2005 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:32:92 909
49 ABDALLAH Anfiya 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:32:93 908
50 EL KATEB Meryem 2004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:04 902
51 MOUSSOUNI Syrine 2002 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:33:05 901
52 VALLAT Julie 2005 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:33:10 899
53 BERRANDO Lilia 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:33:13 897
54 ROMDHANE Sarah 2005 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 0:33:13 897
55 BANZET Sixtine 2005 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:33:15 896
56 NARVOR Brunilde 2005 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:33:16 895
57 SADEQ Fatima 2003 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:33:33 886
58 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 0:33:37 883
59 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:33:44 879
60 JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre 2005 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:33:45 879
61 FROISSARD Antia 2004 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:33:67 867
62 YOUSFI Elina 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:33:73 863
63 MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana 2005 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:33:73 863
64 VOVOS Salomé 2005 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:33:87 855
65 GUILLEMIN Margaux 2005 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:34:04 846
66 BELIMAM Ghizlene 2003 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 0:34:46 823
67 LEFEVRE Paulina 2004 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:35:05 791
68 LFAREH Jihane 2005 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:35:39 773
69 KLIKAS Laure 2004 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:35:72 756
70 MESQUITA Liliana 2005 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:36:19 732
71 HALADJIAN Léane 2005 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:36:77 702
72 ABDELHAFIDH Emma 1999 ANTONY NATATION FRA - Disq.