Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOUAL Solene 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:34 1097
2 DUMAS Salome 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:00:62 1088
3 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:01:03 1074
4 COLLET Cléo 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:01:11 1071
5 TAYSSE Léa 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:01:90 1044
6 TEULE Mary 1999 1:02:14 1036
7 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:02:26 1032
8 PEREZ LE TOUX Marie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:33 1030
9 ADJIMAN Shana 2005 SO ROSNY FRA 1:02:51 1024
10 LESOILLE Julie 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:02:57 1022
11 CLAP Emilie 2003 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:02:57 1022
12 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:58 1021
13 ZAID KERMORGANT Lise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:63 1020
14 KNOPF Elora 2002 AS BONDY FRA 1:02:85 1012
15 GOMES Célia 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:03:00 1007
16 COLLINS Naira 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:03:21 1000
17 GUILBAUD Charlotte 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 1:03:32 997
18 BRIVERT Kate-Lye 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:03:33 997
19 PIAULET Cassandre 2000 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:03:41 994
20 MOUSSOUNI Syrine 2002 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:03:48 992
21 MARZOUK Maëva 2000 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:03:49 991
22 THIERRY Victoire 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:03:50 991
23 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:03:56 989
24 MIGUET Chloe 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:67 985
25 LOUWAGIE Pauline 2003 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:03:67 985
26 LAZIER Oceane 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:76 982
27 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:03:85 980
28 RAOUST Anna 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:91 978
29 BEAU Celia 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:00 975
30 GALLANT Apolline 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:04:03 974
31 GIBON Elisa 2005 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:04:11 971
32 LE LAY Amandine 1999 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:04:13 970
33 EUGENE Delphine 2001 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:04:14 970
34 BALMER Romane 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:19 968
35 ZANONI Lena 1997 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:04:19 968
36 SERNA Elisa 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:04:24 967
37 HOURIEZ Juliette 2005 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:04:25 967
38 ALLEMAN Manon 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:25 967
39 LE GUEN Ambre 2004 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:04:26 966
40 LE BERRIGAUD Marine 2002 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:04:29 965
41 ABDALLAH Anfiya 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:04:34 964
42 ELIWA Kamila 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:04:35 963
43 FOURMY Maëlys 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:04:51 958
44 FOURMY Marina 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:04:52 958
45 HUMBLOT Anaïs 2003 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:04:53 957
46 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 1:04:66 953
47 PAGO Elodie 2003 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:04:66 953
48 MAES Diane 2005 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:04:80 949
49 BERGER Paoline 2002 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:04:81 948
50 LE COGUIC Miya 2004 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:05:24 935
51 CUREAU Lou 2005 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:05:25 934
52 BORSATO Léonie 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:05:28 933
53 BARBE Lea 2002 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:05:31 933
54 LEGLAIVE Victoire 2002 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:05:36 931
55 CHEN Lisa 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:41 929
56 CHANEL Tiana 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:41 929
57 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 VGA ST-MAUR FRA 1:05:55 925
58 VALLAT Julie 2005 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:05:56 925
59 COTE Elena 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:05:60 923
60 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:05:65 922
61 MARQUES Justine 2005 CA ORSAY FRA 1:05:66 921
62 MULLER Majda 2002 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 1:05:72 920
63 GARCIA Inès 2000 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:05:73 919
64 GALLOIS Ingrid 2003 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:05:80 917
65 GRANDJEAN Helene 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:05:87 915
66 MENU Chiara 2003 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:05:95 912
67 FALLET Grace 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:06:03 910
68 REAL Clara 2004 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:06:05 909
69 BEAUDRON Leann 2003 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:06:12 907
70 QUANTIN Eva 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 1:06:37 899
71 ABDELHAFIDH Emma 1999 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:06:58 893
72 FROISSARD Antia 2004 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:06:60 892
73 MUNOZ Elora 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:75 887
74 JUIN Lisa 2005 VGA ST-MAUR FRA 1:06:80 886
75 ALLIONE Clémence 2004 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:06:82 885
76 BESNIER Sarah 2003 PROVINS NATATION FRA 1:06:87 884
77 AIGOUY Léa 2004 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:07:06 878
78 PARODI Lucie 2003 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:07:08 877
79 LE HIR Margaux 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:07:18 874
80 MOUSSOUNI Alicia 2005 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:07:19 874
81 ABELA Cassandre 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:07:23 872
82 SOUPIZON Maeva 2004 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:07:24 872
83 JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre 2005 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:07:35 869
84 LIM Alice 2005 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:07:35 869
85 ROUDI Selma 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:07:35 869
86 KHEDHER Dorra 2002 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:07:36 868
87 EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah 2002 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:07:40 867
88 BLANCO Anna 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:07:79 855
89 BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia 2005 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:07:81 855
90 BRAULT Lucile 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:07:82 854
91 MROZ Emeline 2005 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:07:87 853
92 YOUSFI Elina 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:07:99 849
93 DELAHOUSSE Lison 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:08:35 838
94 SELMI Meryam 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:08:42 836
95 HAMADACHE Inaya 2005 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:08:71 828
96 KIEHL Heidi 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:09:01 819
97 ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:09:16 814
98 BASILE Helene 2004 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:09:80 795
99 GUILLEMIN Manon 2005 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:09:90 792
100 ARONDEL Amélie 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:10:16 785
101 ABDESSALEM Linda 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:10:42 777
102 ZAID KERMORGANT Florie 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:10:68 770
103 WAUQUIER Loicia 2002 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA - Disq.
104 BAYON Alix 2004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
105 BOUDISSA Naïla 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOUAL Solene 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:71 1085
2 DUMAS Salome 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:01:37 1062
3 COLLET Cléo 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:01:38 1062
4 LESOILLE Julie 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:01:57 1055
5 CLAP Emilie 2003 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:02:39 1028
6 TAYSSE Léa 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:02:43 1026
7 PEREZ LE TOUX Marie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:89 1011
8 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:03:57 989

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRIVERT Kate-Lye 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:03:32 997
2 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:03:33 997
3 GALLANT Apolline 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:43 993
4 GIBON Elisa 2005 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:03:91 978
5 GUILBAUD Charlotte 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 1:04:29 965
6 BALMER Romane 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:67 953
7 ALLEMAN Manon 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:92 945
8 MIGUET Chloe 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:05:67 921