Départementale
PARIS (GH)
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYLA Thomas | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:11:82 | 1043 | |
2 | CARNOY Mathieu | 1987 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:13:95 | 989 | |
3 | FERRI Julien | 1990 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:15:37 | 954 | |
4 | GUERIN CALMETTES Thomas | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:15:61 | 948 | |
5 | RANDON DE GROLIER Gaspard | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:15:83 | 943 | |
6 | DUMEZ Ulysse | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:16:40 | 929 | |
7 | GEORGES Cédric | 1991 | SPORTING CLUB 14 PARIS | FRA | 1:17:39 | 905 | |
8 | QUENET Paul | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:65 | 899 | |
9 | MANTEL Ugo | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:17:76 | 896 | |
10 | DE LA BATUT Benoît | 1993 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:18:42 | 880 | |
11 | JOLIVET Rémi | 1995 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:19:62 | 852 | |
12 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:20:08 | 842 | |
13 | VADROT Aurélien | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:20:09 | 841 | |
14 | ROBIN Mathieu | 1995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:22:20 | 793 | |
15 | REGNIER Raphaël | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:22:63 | 784 | |
16 | BELKHIRI Djaballah | 1991 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:22:77 | 781 | |
17 | MARIEZ Arthur | 1994 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:22:82 | 780 | |
18 | WATRIN Pierre | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:23:44 | 766 | |
19 | PHAN Nicolas | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:24:27 | 748 | |
20 | OLIVIE Arthur | 1994 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:24:51 | 743 | |
21 | AMBARD Thibault | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:24:92 | 734 | |
22 | CHERIEF Lucas | 1995 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:25:73 | 716 | |
23 | MATTE Paul | 1995 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:26:71 | 696 | |
24 | BRUNNQUELL Simon | 1994 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:26:82 | 693 | |
25 | PAILLARD Charles | 1994 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:27:45 | 680 | |
26 | LEBRETON Luc | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:28:56 | 657 | |
27 | BALOUIN Jules | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:29:13 | 646 | |
28 | SCHMITT Louis | 1990 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:31:57 | 597 | |
29 | MORETTI David | 1995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:32:16 | 586 | |
30 | CARTIER Antoine | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:34:44 | 543 | |
31 | STEIER Benjamin | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:35:67 | 520 | |
32 | IHADDADENE Adam | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:36:55 | 504 | |
33 | VERNEDE Victor | 1989 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:37:97 | 479 | |
34 | ********** ********** | 1995 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:43:19 | 393 | |
35 | BONVARLET Thomas | 1980 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ORSINI Antoine | 1991 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CLERMONT Antoine | 1994 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | GODEFROY Tom | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | RANNOU Léo | 1993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GUILLON David | 1989 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |