Coupe Chastagner - 2e Etape

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNAULT Henri 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:21:44 970
2 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:31:66 834
3 VAUCHER Edouard 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:35:82 782
4 VUONG-THILLEROT Louis 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:37:44 762
5 TANCREZ Maxime 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:40:85 721
6 BOUCHER Francois 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:41:39 714
7 CLAVEL Barthélémy 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:41:63 712
8 SERIEYS Anton 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:43:77 687
9 BAUSSERON Boris 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:46:10 660
10 PHILIPPE Maximilien 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:51:03 605
11 MAHE Pierre 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:52:51 589
12 PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:52:65 587
13 NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:54:55 567
14 PINTORE Emile 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:55:31 559
15 SHABAN Omar 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:55:42 558
16 MURESAN Alexandru 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:58:80 523
17 CASCARINO Titouan 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:58:83 523
18 NAKAMOTO Narcisse 2007 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:01:18 499
19 FEARON Erwan 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:01:69 494
20 JAUNET Thibaud 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:01:76 494
21 DE LA BAUME Adriano 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:02:39 487
22 PION Oscar 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:02:81 483
23 ROCH Thaddée 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:05:08 461
24 MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:06:43 449
25 BONAMY Etienne 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:06:83 445
26 VILA Esteban 2005 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:06:93 444
27 FLEURIER Antoine 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:07:39 440
28 BREON Alexis 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:10:15 414
29 DABI Arthur 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:11:90 399
30 BARREAU Aurélien 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:13:87 382
31 COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:14:07 380
32 DOUGUET Antoine 2007 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:18:12 346
33 FAVRE Aurélien 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:21:31 320
34 MEZIANI Yohan 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:24:63 294
35 BESNIER Hadrien 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:26:13 283
36 PAPIERNIK Noam 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:58:53 93
37 BELHABICH Faiz 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 4:02:17 78
38 KRIER Paul 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
39 VISTE-NIELSEN Elwood 2006 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
40 SASSI Adem 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
41 MORISSET Anton 2007 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
42 ARBID Jad 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
43 MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
44 RUTISHAUSER Wyatt 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
45 TAILLARDAT Loic 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
46 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
47 MARCOS Diego 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
48 POUPLIN Aloys 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
49 RANÇON Marius 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.