Coupe Chastagner - 2e Etape

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEDRANI Imane 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:45:28 846
2 LORA Ines 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:48:47 807
3 GARBAA Lila 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:51:48 772
4 EURIAT Lucie 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:51:57 771
5 LAGURGUE Dune 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:51:98 766
6 MERCIER Syrianne 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:54:17 741
7 MENIGOT Pauline 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:55:39 727
8 FOSSEUX Charlotte 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:59:90 677
9 RAYNAUD Constance 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:00:90 666
10 ARTAUD Maiana 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:01:39 661
11 PEYREL Marie 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:02:09 653
12 CHEN DENG Alex 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:02:39 650
13 MICHAUD Julianne 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:03:22 641
14 LECOMTE Marie 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:03:72 636
15 SALASCA Candice 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:04:92 623
16 BURASCHI Marilou 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:05:28 620
17 VALLÉE Yaël 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:05:65 616
18 TOUNANI Imene 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:07:83 593
19 DALEX Josephine 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:09:36 578
20 SABOURAULT Capucine 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:10:30 568
21 CHAPEL Annabelle 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 3:10:66 565
22 DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:14:28 529
23 DJELLAL Maessa 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:14:30 529
24 CAMILLO Magali 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:18:78 487
25 BLANCO Alix 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:18:96 485
26 PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:20:09 475
27 LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:22:38 454
28 LAPOUILLE Caroline 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:23:59 443
29 CHEVALET Quitterie 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:23:69 442
30 RANGUIN Louise 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:23:85 441
31 YOUSFI Eléa 2008 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:24:06 439
32 NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel 2006 SCUF PARIS FRA 3:25:03 431
33 ASSELAH Nora 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:25:06 430
34 THIDET Adèle 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:25:40 427
35 MOREL Capucine 2008 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:25:44 427
36 LE GRAND Lucrece 2008 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:25:49 427
37 MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:25:95 423
38 ALLA Alix 2008 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 3:27:20 412
39 RIVIERRE Lucie 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:27:21 412
40 DERET Louise 2008 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 3:28:79 398
41 PAINA Carla 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:29:04 396
42 GAC Marie 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 3:30:08 388
43 BOULEKOUANE Sacha 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:31:73 374
44 LARAYEDH Ines 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:33:00 364
45 BELHABICH Hana 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:34:13 355
46 EHANNO Yseut 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:47:73 256
47 CLEMENT Anaïs 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:52:33 226
48 LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:54:94 210
49 TANCREZ Juliette 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 3:56:46 201
50 MASI-LEPINAY Jeanne 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 3:58:38 189
51 PEREZ MALARTRE Alice 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 4:10:16 127
52 DARD Gabrielle 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 4:27:53 58
53 GOBILLARD Léia 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
54 BRAZ-MARTIAL Louise 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
55 BARBARON Héloise 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
56 AIT SALAH Lina 2008 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
57 AIDAN Margaux 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA - Disq.
58 GIRAUD Agathe 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.