Coupe Chastagner - 2e Etape

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BORSATO Philomène 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:32:14 954
2 BEDRANI Imane 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:33:01 904
3 GARBAA Lila 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:98 849
4 DASSOT Mayane 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:25 834
5 MENIGOT Pauline 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:35:28 779
6 BURASCHI Marilou 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:73 755
7 EURIAT Lucie 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:35:85 749
8 DASSOT Célia 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:44 719
9 RAYNAUD Constance 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:36:86 698
10 CHEN DENG Alex 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:89 696
11 LAPOUILLE Caroline 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:90 696
12 POISSIER-LORTET Léonie 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:36:94 694
13 PEYREL Marie 2006 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:37:02 690
14 CARKAXHIJA Arba 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:07 687
15 DJURIC Melissa 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:52 665
16 ARTAUD Maiana 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:38:10 637
17 VALLÉE Yaël 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:39:15 588
18 BARBARON Héloise 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:39:81 558
19 GRAFON Sarah 2008 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:40:26 538
20 DALEX Josephine 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:40:35 534
21 SALASCA Candice 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:40:96 508
22 PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:41:96 466
23 NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel 2006 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:42:35 450
24 ANCEL Lucille 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:42:87 430
25 PAINA Carla 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:06 422
26 WOLLNER Clarisse 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:12 420
27 BLANCO Alix 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:25 415
28 BOULEKOUANE Sacha 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:43:37 410
29 LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:43:63 400
30 MASBAHI Anais 2008 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:43:95 388
31 RANGUIN Louise 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:11 382
32 DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:11 382
33 ASSELAH Nora 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:41 371
34 YOUSFI Eléa 2008 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:44:78 358
35 RIVIERRE Lucie 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:82 356
36 MAHMOUDI Maram 2007 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:45:19 343
37 GAC Marie 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:45:30 339
38 VICTOIR Zoe 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:49 333
39 FOURNIER Aurelia 2006 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:46:38 303
40 NAROURA Rym-Wyssem 2008 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:46:66 294
41 MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:47:38 271
42 OUAZENE Shahinez 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:47:81 258
43 EHANNO Yseut 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:48:99 223
44 TANCREZ Juliette 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:49:84 200
45 BOUZIDANE Manel 2007 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:51:20 165
46 CARKAXHIJA Teuta 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:84 150
47 CLEMENT Anaïs 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:70 130
48 LANGE Shanone 2006 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:52:93 125
49 HONINGH-PRIEUR Edmee 2006 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:68 110
50 SIGAL Claire 2008 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:58:03 41
51 DARD Gabrielle 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:58:41 36
52 CHAPEL Annabelle 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
53 MERAH Inès 2008 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.