Coupe Chastagner - 2e Etape

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LORA Ines 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:39:68 866
2 MERCIER Syrianne 2006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:40:66 821
3 POISSIER-LORTET Léonie 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:41:02 804
4 CARKAXHIJA Arba 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:15 799
5 VALLÉE Yaël 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:41:44 786
6 DASSOT Mayane 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:45 785
7 BIGLARZADEH Monika 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:56 780
8 EURIAT Lucie 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:42:08 757
9 SALASCA Candice 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:61 735
10 LAGURGUE Dune 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:69 731
11 WOLLNER Clarisse 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:42:87 723
12 ARTAUD Maiana 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:43:70 688
13 CHAPEL Annabelle 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:44:56 653
14 DJURIC Melissa 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:74 646
15 GIRMA Salome 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:44:76 645
16 SABOURAULT Capucine 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:45:06 633
17 GRAFON Sarah 2008 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:45:06 633
18 DASSOT Célia 2007 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:32 623
19 BARBARON Héloise 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:45:92 599
20 CHEN DENG Alex 2007 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:46:04 595
21 LAPOUILLE Caroline 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:46:08 593
22 MAHMOUDI Maram 2007 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:46:84 564
23 GAC Marie 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:47:11 554
24 MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:47:60 536
25 MOREL Capucine 2008 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:47:74 531
26 ANCEL Lucille 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:47:81 528
27 RIVIERRE Lucie 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:48:68 497
28 VICTOIR Zoe 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:48:90 489
29 EHANNO Yseut 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:50:40 438
30 CHEVALET Quitterie 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:50:44 437
31 PAINA Carla 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:50:97 419
32 SCIANDRA Sofia 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:51:13 414
33 ASSELAH Nora 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:51:79 393
34 HONINGH-PRIEUR Edmee 2006 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:51:94 388
35 BLANCO Alix 2008 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:52:12 383
36 NAROURA Rym-Wyssem 2008 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:52:22 380
37 BRAZ-MARTIAL Louise 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:52:31 377
38 DERET Louise 2008 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:22 349
39 LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:53:38 345
40 CUBERTAFOND Elise 2007 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:51 341
41 AIT SALAH Lina 2008 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:53:66 336
42 LINGLART Caroline 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:53:90 329
43 BEHALI Salima 2006 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:54:91 301
44 CARKAXHIJA Teuta 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:10 296
45 CLEMENT Anaïs 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:55:48 286
46 CARRANT Jeanne 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:56:62 256
47 AIDAN Margaux 2008 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:00:48 167
48 LECOMTE Marie 2007 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
49 GOBILLARD Léia 2008 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
50 BARA-MANRESA Chloe 2006 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA - Disq.
51 GIRAUD Agathe 2007 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.