Nationale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:61 | 1152 | |
2 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:27:22 | 1079 | |
3 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:27:46 | 1076 | |
4 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:07 | 1068 | |
5 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:28:76 | 1059 | |
6 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:31:72 | 1022 | |
7 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:31:81 | 1021 | |
8 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:84 | 1021 | |
9 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:33:40 | 1001 | |
10 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:34:00 | 994 | |
11 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:97 | 970 | |
12 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:36:92 | 958 | |
13 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:07 | 957 | |
14 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:37:82 | 948 | |
15 | BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:40:49 | 916 | |
16 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:41:40 | 905 | |
17 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:42:27 | 895 | |
18 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:42:99 | 887 | |
19 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:43:25 | 884 | |
20 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:50 | 881 | |
21 | GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:43:96 | 875 | |
22 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:44:30 | 872 | |
23 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:45:36 | 859 | |
24 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:46:35 | 848 | |
25 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:46:49 | 847 | |
26 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:46:95 | 841 | |
27 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:46:96 | 841 | |
28 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:47:96 | 830 | |
29 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:49:27 | 815 | |
30 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:49:43 | 814 | |
31 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:49:90 | 808 | |
32 | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:50:31 | 804 | |
33 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:52:10 | 784 | |
34 | FALLA Lucas | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:52:71 | 778 | |
35 | BAKHEIT Ange | 2005 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:56:22 | 740 | |
36 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:56:29 | 739 | |
37 | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:57:05 | 731 | |
38 | LAMLICHE Hichame | 2004 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:57:50 | 726 | |
39 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:57:62 | 725 | |
40 | PINON Raphael | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:02:37 | 676 | |
41 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 3:02:38 | 676 | |
42 | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 3:19:63 | 513 | |
43 | MOREAU Dorian | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:90 | 1188 | |
2 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:25:15 | 1105 | |
3 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:26:44 | 1089 | |
4 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:27:47 | 1076 | |
5 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:68 | 1060 | |
6 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:31:17 | 1029 | |
7 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:32:50 | 1012 | |
8 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:32:60 | 1011 | |
9 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:33:84 | 996 | |
10 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:33:86 | 996 | |
11 | BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:34:58 | 987 | |
12 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:77 | 985 | |
13 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:40:36 | 917 | |
14 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:41:44 | 905 | |
15 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:87 | 900 | |
16 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:42:69 | 890 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:39:59 | 927 | |
2 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:43:42 | 882 | |
3 | GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:44:77 | 866 | |
4 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:45:65 | 856 | |
5 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:45:75 | 855 | |
6 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:45:84 | 854 | |
7 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:47:27 | 838 | |
8 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:48:34 | 826 |