Meeting Jeunes SSD 93

Nationale

BOBIGNY

Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:01:44 1056
2 OUIFI Evan 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:02:53 1026
3 LEBRETON Justin 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:05:18 954
4 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:05:97 933
5 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:07:61 891
6 SAHBANI Anas 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:07:80 886
7 PERRIER Axel 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:08:36 871
8 FICHER Merlin 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 1:08:37 871
9 NIKOLIC Nikola 2006 AS BONDY FRA 1:09:22 850
10 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 USM GAGNY FRA 1:09:57 841
11 CICHOCKY Kelyan 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:18 826
12 BEAUGER Martin 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:97 806
13 MAUPIN Nolhan 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:13:34 750
14 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:13:66 742
15 GODEFROY Maxance 2006 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:13:69 741
16 ROMAN Kévin 2006 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:16:62 674
17 SCOTTO Mathieu 2005 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:16:94 667
18 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:22:15 556
19 MAROT Matthias 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 1:22:42 551
20 GAUTHIEZ Valentin 2006 CN VOUZIERS FRA 1:23:34 533
21 FRIANT Jordan 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:24:11 517
22 BROCHOT Valentin 2006 USM GAGNY FRA 1:25:01 500
23 JOANNESSE Alexandre 2006 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA 1:26:16 478
24 GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis 2007 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:26:39 474
25 CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo 2006 SO ROSNY FRA 1:26:45 473
26 GHANDRI Adam 2006 AS BONDY FRA 1:26:86 465
27 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:27:14 460
28 OULDBRAHAM Massinissa 2005 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:27:82 447
29 BOUAZA Amine 2007 AS BONDY FRA 1:28:16 441
30 DELONDRE EMERY Bastian 2007 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 1:31:27 387
31 VINCENT-LUCE BOUBOUILLON Mathis 2007 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:33:97 342
32 FIDON Romain 2007 AS BONDY FRA 1:34:39 336
33 SEDILOT Anatole 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:34:59 333
34 BENO Maxime 2006 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:01:28 1060
2 OUIFI Evan 2005 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:03:07 1011
3 FICHER Merlin 2005 CN VOUZIERS FRA 1:04:60 969
4 BEAUGER Martin 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:05:80 938
5 RUBINELLI Alexandre 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:06:76 912
6 SAHBANI Anas 2005 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:07:51 893
7 NIKOLIC Nikola 2006 AS BONDY FRA 1:07:68 889
8 PERRIER Axel 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:08:37 871
9 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:41 870
10 VANBUTSEL Ryan 2005 USM GAGNY FRA 1:08:93 857
11 CICHOCKY Kelyan 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:57 841
12 BOUTAGHOU Wassim 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:11:49 794
13 GODEFROY Maxance 2006 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:14:03 733
14 MAUPIN Nolhan 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:14:31 727
15 SCOTTO Mathieu 2005 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:16:57 675
16 ROMAN Kévin 2006 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:17:32 659
17 BAKOUCHE Samy 2007 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:20:50 590
18 OUAZZOUG Billel 2007 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:21:07 579
19 FRIANT Jordan 2007 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:22:14 557
20 GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis 2007 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:23:42 531
21 BOUAZA Amine 2007 AS BONDY FRA 1:26:20 477
22 FIDON Romain 2007 AS BONDY FRA 1:28:62 433
23 DELONDRE EMERY Bastian 2007 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 1:32:18 372
24 VINCENT-LUCE BOUBOUILLON Mathis 2007 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:33:01 358