Nationale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:34:32 | 927 | |
2 | KUC Raphaël | 2005 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:34:52 | 917 | |
3 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:66 | 911 | |
4 | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:75 | 907 | |
5 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:34:96 | 897 | |
6 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:59 | 867 | |
7 | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:35:70 | 862 | |
8 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:85 | 855 | |
9 | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:35:85 | 855 | |
10 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:35:96 | 850 | |
11 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:08 | 845 | |
12 | GAULLIER Théo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:08 | 845 | |
13 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:15 | 841 | |
14 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:36:44 | 828 | |
15 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:37:19 | 795 | |
16 | MAROT Matthias | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:37:36 | 787 | |
17 | ZANELLI Ewan | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:37:37 | 787 | |
18 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:38:68 | 730 | |
19 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:38:87 | 722 | |
20 | BERKANI Ghais | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:39:20 | 708 | |
21 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:39:30 | 704 | |
22 | MEZIANE Yacine | 2007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:39:30 | 704 | |
23 | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:48 | 696 | |
24 | PAPEAU Steeven | 2006 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:39:72 | 686 | |
25 | BOURT Ethan | 2006 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:40:04 | 673 | |
26 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:82 | 602 | |
27 | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:42:25 | 586 | |
28 | BEZZAOUYA Yassine | 2006 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:42:55 | 575 | |
29 | BROCHOT Angelo | 2006 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:42:71 | 569 | |
30 | SETILA Amine | 2006 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:42:86 | 563 | |
31 | JONCART Steeven | 2006 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:43:58 | 536 | |
32 | CHAUVEL-MARCHAL Léo | 2006 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:43:77 | 529 | |
33 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:44:28 | 511 | |
34 | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:44:36 | 508 | |
35 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:44:89 | 490 | |
36 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:45:01 | 486 | |
37 | BEN BOUREK Yanis | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:45:09 | 483 | |
38 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:45:53 | 468 | |
39 | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:45:96 | 453 | |
40 | SERIDJ Ilyas | 2005 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:46:09 | 449 | |
41 | YAMANI Naim | 2007 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:46:44 | 437 | |
42 | GAUTIER-MAGNERON Matthieu | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:46:82 | 425 | |
43 | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:48:53 | 371 | |
44 | STOJANOVIC Kristian | 2007 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:20 | 981 | |
2 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:33:30 | 977 | |
3 | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:33:85 | 950 | |
4 | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:32 | 927 | |
5 | KUC Raphaël | 2005 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:34:65 | 911 | |
6 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:79 | 905 | |
7 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:97 | 896 | |
8 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:22 | 884 | |
9 | GAULLIER Théo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:22 | 884 | |
10 | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:35:31 | 880 | |
11 | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
12 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:37:12 | 798 | |
13 | ZANELLI Ewan | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:37:88 | 764 | |
14 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:37:94 | 762 | |
15 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:37:94 | 762 | |
16 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:38:01 | 759 | |
17 | MEZIANE Yacine | 2007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:39:33 | 702 | |
18 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:97 | 636 | |
19 | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:43:07 | 555 | |
20 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:44:03 | 520 | |
21 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:44:10 | 518 | |
22 | AKSIT Enes | 2007 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:44:12 | 517 | |
23 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:44:84 | 491 | |
24 | YAMANI Naim | 2007 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:45:13 | 481 |