Meeting Jeunes SSD 93

Nationale

BOBIGNY

Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LENOIR Melanie 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:34:74 1112
2 KROUBO Lili 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:36:13 1039
3 GHEBACHE Ines 2006 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:36:85 1003
4 GOYON Elora 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:36:90 1000
5 BOUCHER Camille 2006 AS BONDY FRA 0:37:09 991
6 MICHAUD Angélique 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:38:37 928
7 CAPELLE Clara 2006 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:38:39 927
8 JOANNESSE Sarah 2006 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA 0:38:62 916
9 JARILLOT Léa 2006 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:38:94 901
10 VARLOTEAUX Emma 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:24 886
11 BASSIGNY Maroussia 2006 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:39:96 853
12 ASSIER Amelia 2007 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:40:05 849
13 VANBUTSEL Manon 2007 USM GAGNY FRA 0:40:36 834
14 BOAMBA Katarina 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:40:80 814
15 NIVELEAU Maeleen 2008 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:41:08 802
16 LAPEYRE Eléna 2006 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:41:12 800
17 IRBOUH Manon 2006 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:41:12 800
18 BERNIER Louise 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:41:36 789
19 STUTEL Célia 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:41:49 783
20 CHEMALI Safia 2007 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:41:73 773
21 GONZALEZ Clara 2007 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:42:30 748
22 MERAHI Ghada 2006 AS BONDY FRA 0:42:31 747
23 BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:42:73 729
24 MARSILLOUX Anaë 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:42:97 719
25 SCHMITT Marie 2008 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:43:10 714
26 SIROT Aude 2007 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:43:87 681
27 SERICHARD Krystal 2007 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:44:10 672
28 GARCELON Nina 2007 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:44:50 656
29 GUIPET Camille 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:45:16 629
30 SACCASAN Elorri 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:45:43 618
31 LEFEVRE Ines 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:45:66 609
32 MANSOURI Emma 2006 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:46:02 595
33 HAMMOUDI Soumaya 2007 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:46:07 593
34 MERAD Sana 2008 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:46:15 590
35 MAZZOLI Clea 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:46:40 581
36 CHERGUI Sirine 2007 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA 0:46:78 566
37 CASTELA Yael 2008 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:47:13 553
38 SID ROUHOU Nayla 2008 USM GAGNY FRA 0:47:53 538
39 TRANI Emma 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:47:95 523
40 BRIGUI Ines 2008 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:48:51 503
41 ADAMIS Maddi 2007 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:48:65 498
42 DUGIED Emmy 2007 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:49:38 472
43 BOUZAHZAH Hana 2007 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:49:40 472
44 SERIDJ Manal 2007 SO ROSNY FRA 0:49:80 458
45 QUETIN Sarah 2007 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:49:84 457
46 HAUFE Klaudia 2008 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:50:09 448
47 LAURENT Léa 2006 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:50:44 437
48 CHUZEVILLE Alyah 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:52:23 379
49 REZKI Sarah 2007 SO ROSNY FRA 0:53:17 351
50 KATANIC Tijana 2008 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:53:32 346
51 SILVANI Isabella 2008 FRA 0:57:08 244

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LENOIR Melanie 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:34:90 1103
2 KROUBO Lili 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:35:86 1053
3 GHEBACHE Ines 2006 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:36:62 1014
4 BOUCHER Camille 2006 AS BONDY FRA 0:37:03 994
5 GOYON Elora 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:37:16 987
6 CAPELLE Clara 2006 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:37:70 961
7 MICHAUD Angélique 2006 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:38:18 937
8 VARLOTEAUX Emma 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:60 917
9 JOANNESSE Sarah 2006 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA 0:38:81 907
10 JARILLOT Léa 2006 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:39:07 895
11 ASSIER Amelia 2007 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:39:14 891
12 VANBUTSEL Manon 2007 USM GAGNY FRA 0:39:59 870
13 BERNIER Louise 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:40:30 837
14 NIVELEAU Maeleen 2008 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA 0:40:61 823
15 SCHMITT Marie 2008 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:41:84 768
16 CHEMALI Safia 2007 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:41:94 764
17 GONZALEZ Clara 2007 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:42:69 731
18 MARSILLOUX Anaë 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:42:91 722
19 BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:43:26 707
20 MAZZOLI Clea 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:43:64 691
21 MERAD Sana 2008 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:45:41 619
22 CASTELA Yael 2008 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:46:20 588
23 BRIGUI Ines 2008 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:46:54 575
24 SID ROUHOU Nayla 2008 USM GAGNY FRA 0:47:31 546