Meeting Jeunes SSD 93

Nationale

BOBIGNY

Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NEMDALI Feriel 2008 AS BONDY FRA 0:37:47 0
2 VARLOTEAUX Emma 2007 USM SARAN FRA 0:37:84 0
3 BOURBIA Laure 2008 CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE FRA 0:41:69 0
4 DUGIED Emmy 2007 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:42:37 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:32:98 1025
2 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:33:07 1020
3 FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle 2007 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:34:40 952
4 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:35:20 912
5 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 ES STAINS FRA 0:35:27 908
6 BERNIER Louise 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:35:36 904
7 ARTIS Maeva 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:35:61 891
8 JENEQUIN Elsa 2006 FRA 0:35:64 890
9 LERETAILLE Maéva 2006 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:35:76 884
10 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:36:16 865
11 BEN MERDES Syrine 2006 AS BONDY FRA 0:36:57 845
12 BOUKEDJAR Lyna 2006 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:36:88 830
13 TIGRINE Chanez 2006 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:37:00 825
14 GAUTIER Charlotte 2007 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:37:01 824
15 VANDROMME Lucie 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:37:09 820
16 MEITE Maelle 2007 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:37:38 807
17 LIM Anna 2006 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:37:44 804
18 CHUPIN Lucia 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:37:91 782
19 CHANE WAI Solene 2006 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:38:17 770
20 AMROUR Thara 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:38:20 769
21 ROY Anais 2006 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:38:29 765
22 NEMDALI Feriel 2008 AS BONDY FRA 0:38:32 764
23 CABANNE VERNERY Emma 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:38:45 758
24 OANE Kyra 2006 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:38:57 752
25 EL HOCINE Vanessa 2007 FRA 0:38:65 749
26 SYLLA Himaya 2006 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:39:27 721
27 BOUAICHE Sara 2008 ES STAINS FRA 0:39:34 718
28 NASRY Felicia 2007 ES STAINS FRA 0:39:36 717
29 ROLLIER Shaïnez 2007 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:39:38 716
30 BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:39:52 710
31 HALLOUIN Rose 2006 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:39:77 699
32 LEBEAU Lou-Ann 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:84 696
33 BOULOUALAB Aya 2006 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:39:88 695
34 EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar 2008 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:39:89 694
35 THOMAS Carla 2006 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:40:17 682
36 DJELLAL Maessa 2007 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:41:10 643
37 CHEMALI Safia 2007 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:41:27 636
38 DESFORGES Nora 2007 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:41:33 633
39 LAURENT Léa 2006 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:41:87 611
40 MARCOT Julie 2007 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 0:42:01 605
41 SILVANI Isabella 2008 FRA 0:42:77 575
42 PUJO Elisa 2006 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:42:89 570
43 BOURET Emy 2008 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:43:00 566
44 DUGIED Emmy 2007 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:43:22 558
45 REZKI Sarah 2007 SO ROSNY FRA 0:43:42 550
46 BRIGUI Ines 2008 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:43:46 548
47 BELKACEM Lina 2007 ES STAINS FRA 0:43:54 545
48 ADAMIS Maddi 2007 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:43:77 537
49 HAUFE Klaudia 2008 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 0:44:13 523
50 BEKHCHOUCH Sophia 2006 SO ROSNY FRA 0:44:22 520
51 PAYEN Jeanne 2007 AS BONDY FRA 0:44:23 519
52 DIASSIDITOMI KOUTOMBA Maeva 2008 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:44:69 502
53 MAZZOLI Clea 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:45:38 477
54 DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe 2008 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:45:73 465
55 MAO Agathe 2008 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:47:46 405
56 CATON Claire 2008 FRA 0:48:24 380
57 CHUZEVILLE Alyah 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:48:88 360
58 LECERCLE Maëlys 2008 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:32:38 1057
2 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:32:82 1033
3 FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle 2007 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:34:07 968
4 ARTIS Maeva 2006 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 0:34:19 962
5 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:34:48 948
6 JENEQUIN Elsa 2006 FRA 0:34:57 943
7 MONY THERY Yaelle 2007 ES STAINS FRA 0:34:63 940
8 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina 2006 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:35:10 917
9 BERNIER Louise 2007 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:35:31 906
10 LERETAILLE Maéva 2006 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:35:85 880
11 GAUTIER Charlotte 2007 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:36:68 840
12 BEN MERDES Syrine 2006 AS BONDY FRA 0:36:72 838
13 MEITE Maelle 2007 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:37:42 805
14 NEMDALI Feriel 2008 AS BONDY FRA 0:37:81 787
15 CHUPIN Lucia 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:37:86 785
16 NASRY Felicia 2007 ES STAINS FRA 0:38:02 777
17 EL HOCINE Vanessa 2007 FRA 0:38:19 770
18 ROLLIER Shaïnez 2007 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:38:23 768
19 BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou 2008 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:39:00 733
20 EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar 2008 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:40:21 680
21 BOUAICHE Sara 2008 ES STAINS FRA 0:41:69 618
22 BRIGUI Ines 2008 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:42:01 605
23 BOURET Emy 2008 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:42:16 599
24 SILVANI Isabella 2008 FRA 0:43:49 547