Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:98 | 1110 | |
2 | CIMPER Madiana | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:16:14 | 1106 | |
3 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:17:25 | 1081 | |
4 | HUANG Lucie | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:19:06 | 1040 | |
5 | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:19:16 | 1038 | |
6 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:19:46 | 1031 | |
7 | DUHOT Camille | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:19:75 | 1025 | |
8 | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:92 | 1021 | |
9 | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:12 | 1016 | |
10 | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:20:22 | 1014 | |
11 | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:20:55 | 1007 | |
12 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:20:66 | 1005 | |
13 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:20:77 | 1002 | |
14 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:21:54 | 985 | |
15 | BRIVERT Kate-Lye | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:58 | 984 | |
16 | DUTRIEUX Maud | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:89 | 978 | |
17 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:22:21 | 971 | |
18 | DELAHOUSSE Lison | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:22:44 | 966 | |
19 | NEVES Alicia | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:22:46 | 965 | |
20 | ABDELHAFIDH Sara | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:54 | 964 | |
21 | SAULIN Léa | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:22:76 | 959 | |
22 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:22:87 | 957 | |
23 | SADEQ Fatima | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:22:99 | 954 | |
24 | BANZET Sixtine | 2005 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:23:03 | 953 | |
25 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:23:09 | 952 | |
26 | LEMAIRE Irina | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:23:86 | 935 | |
27 | BASILE Helene | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:24:23 | 928 | |
28 | GUILLEMIN Manon | 2005 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:24:27 | 927 | |
29 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:04 | 911 | |
30 | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:25:41 | 903 | |
31 | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:25:42 | 903 | |
32 | GUILLEMIN Margaux | 2005 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:25:96 | 891 | |
33 | PELLERIN Pauline | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |