Championnat de Paris - Hiver

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FIEVET Brian 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:25:43 1192
2 IVIC Yoni 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:58 1114
3 LESPRIT Paul 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:22 1072
4 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:27:28 1068
5 MOUGIN Jules 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:27:40 1060
6 ENCAOUA Gad 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:28:24 1006
7 PLAZANET Lucas 2000 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:28:32 1001
8 BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:28:39 997
9 BOGARD Romain 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:28:42 995
10 HERLUC Nathan 2001 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:28:56 986
11 ROUSSEL Victor 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:68 979
12 VINET Arthur 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:28:69 978
13 LEFEVRE Maxime 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:28:72 976
14 BOUCHER Ferdinand 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:34 938
15 SOUBRIER Théodore 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:46 931
16 DUMAY Elvis 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:70 916
17 DANOIS Max 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:75 913
18 BERTHOD Théo 1999 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:29:84 908
19 GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:98 900
20 LECACHEUX Mael 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:30:06 895
21 HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:30:20 886
22 GELLY Antoine 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:27 882
23 ZEROUALI Bilal 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:30:27 882
24 BARDINET Quentin 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:30:31 880
25 BEGUE TURON Raphael 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:30:45 872
26 ZOUAGHI Saned 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:30:97 841
27 CHARGELEGUE Paco 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:02 839
28 FENG Hoaran 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:31:10 834
29 FONTANIE Ruben 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:31:17 830
30 BEAUVALLET Alban 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:31:26 825
31 DUPAS Honorin 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:34 820
32 VALLEE Marius 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:31:37 819
33 CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:31:82 793
34 GRANDJEAN Emmanuel 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:32:01 782
35 CAYLUS Jean 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:32:06 780
36 SABBAN Raphael 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:33 765
37 LECLERC Thibaut 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:36:06 573
38 JAULIN Come-Julio 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:37:43 510
39 TENOURI Diyaeddine 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:39:72 412
40 SAYOUD Adam 2004 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:40:30 389
41 MOULY Hippolyte 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.
42 GAC Andreas 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA - Disq.
43 TACHOU Andreï 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA - Disq.