Meeting Francily Hiver

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONEL Antonyn 2001 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:08:28 1119
2 PEREIRA Thomas 1999 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 2:11:66 1073
3 NEUVILLE Malo 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 2:11:78 1071
4 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:12:28 1064
5 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 2:12:70 1058
6 MOLON Antoine 2001 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:14:18 1038
7 NOGATCHEWSKY Erwan 2002 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:14:49 1034
8 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:14:95 1028
9 MAJOU Clément 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:14:97 1028
10 CHARBONNEL Theo 2001 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:15:06 1026
11 CASTERA Louis 2000 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:15:09 1026
12 CHAMBRAUD Nicolas 2001 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 2:16:00 1014
13 ANNEQUIN Leo 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:16:08 1013
14 THEETEN Cédric 2002 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:16:38 1009
15 POLLACK Alexander 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:16:85 1002
16 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:17:05 1000
17 CELESTE Mathéo 2004 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 2:17:36 996
18 GENEVOIS Yanis 2002 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:17:70 991
19 FOURRE Anthony 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:18:26 984
20 FERCHICHI Rayane 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:19:61 966
21 BARBAUD Julien 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:20:26 958
22 GUILLAUME Hugo 2001 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:20:38 956
23 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:20:56 954
24 TOUAK Enzo 2002 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:20:60 953
25 GARION Nathan 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:21:38 943
26 BOUFTINI Walid 2003 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:22:13 934
27 VIGNETTES Lucas 2003 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:22:43 930
28 POUMAREDE Julien 2001 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:22:62 927
29 DUPUIS Remi 2002 ANTONY NATATION FRA 2:24:64 902
30 SCHMITT Teddy 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:25:76 888
31 TANTER Colin 2003 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:25:78 888
32 PICHON Titouan 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:25:88 886
33 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:26:24 882
34 VILLARET Evan 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:27:43 867
35 FOUCHERE Léo 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:27:59 865
36 KARADZIC Luka 2004 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:28:59 853
37 HIRCHI Axel 2002 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:28:66 852
38 OURDOUILLIE Thibault 2002 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:28:94 849
39 BOUTAGHOU Iliane 2004 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:29:71 839
40 VISSE Pierre-Zineddine 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:30:20 833
41 THIERRY Gaspard 2004 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:32:08 811
42 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
43 AROT Julien 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
44 JULIEN Noé 2002 CA ORSAY FRA - Disq.
45 CALOONE Armand 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
46 TOURDES Alexis 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONEL Antonyn 2001 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:07:91 1125
2 PEREIRA Thomas 1999 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 2:08:20 1121
3 NEUVILLE Malo 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 2:10:26 1092
4 MAJOU Clément 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:13:51 1047
5 MOLON Antoine 2001 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:13:99 1041
6 CASTERA Louis 2000 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:14:19 1038
7 HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan 2003 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 2:15:32 1023
8 CHARBONNEL Theo 2001 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:15:93 1015

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:14:33 1036
2 CHAMBRAUD Nicolas 2001 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 2:15:17 1025
3 POLLACK Alexander 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:16:85 1002
4 FOURRE Anthony 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:17:35 996
5 CELESTE Mathéo 2004 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 2:17:92 988
6 THEETEN Cédric 2002 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:20:03 961
7 BARBAUD Julien 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:20:14 959
8 FERCHICHI Rayane 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:22:31 931

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIGNETTES Lucas 2003 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:15:62 1019
2 BOUFTINI Walid 2003 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:20:38 956
3 GARION Nathan 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:22:08 934
4 TANTER Colin 2003 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:24:49 904
5 PICHON Titouan 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:25:20 895
6 VILLARET Evan 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:25:86 887
7 FOUCHERE Léo 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:26:06 884
8 KARADZIC Luka 2004 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:29:06 847