Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1177 | |
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:80 | 1139 | |
3 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1133 | |
4 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1121 | |
5 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1120 | |
6 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1118 | |
7 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:95 | 1107 | |
8 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1099 | |
9 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1094 | |
10 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1075 | |
11 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1075 | |
12 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:01:62 | 1060 | |
13 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1057 | |
14 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1056 | |
15 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1055 | |
16 | NOGATCHEWSKY Erwan | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1054 | |
17 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1041 | |
18 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1040 | |
19 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1038 | |
20 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1037 | |
21 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1035 | |
22 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1032 | |
23 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1013 | |
24 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1011 | |
25 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1010 | |
26 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1008 | |
27 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1005 | |
28 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:75 | 1003 | |
29 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1003 | |
30 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1002 | |
31 | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:97 | 997 | |
32 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:04:43 | 985 | |
33 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:04:51 | 983 | |
34 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:04:65 | 979 | |
35 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:66 | 979 | |
36 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:68 | 978 | |
37 | GARION Nathan | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:04:69 | 978 | |
38 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:79 | 975 | |
39 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 1:04:99 | 970 | |||
40 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:05:11 | 967 | |
41 | BOURSIER Merlin | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:18 | 965 | |
42 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:58 | 955 | |
43 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:05:88 | 947 | |
44 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 1:06:19 | 939 | |
45 | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:31 | 936 | |
46 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:48 | 931 | |
47 | BOUFTINI Walid | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:87 | 921 | |
48 | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:07:08 | 916 | |
49 | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 910 | |
50 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:07:43 | 907 | |
51 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:07:53 | 905 | |
52 | CALOONE Armand | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:07:70 | 900 | |
53 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:07:96 | 894 | |
54 | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:08:19 | 888 | |
55 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:23 | 887 | |
56 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:08:41 | 883 | |
57 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:09:02 | 867 | |
58 | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:47 | 856 | |
59 | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:09:69 | 851 | |
60 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:10 | 841 | |
61 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:10:17 | 839 | |
62 | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 838 | |
63 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:25 | 837 | |
64 | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:74 | 825 | |
65 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:10:83 | 823 | |
66 | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:11 | 816 | |
67 | REES Tyler | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:11:66 | 803 | |
68 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:11:99 | 795 | |
69 | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:13:16 | 768 | |
70 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:13:59 | 758 | |
71 | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:14:29 | 742 | |
72 | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1179 | |
2 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1146 | |
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:58:92 | 1136 | |
4 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:94 | 1135 | |
5 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:08 | 1131 | |
6 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1117 | |
7 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1077 | |
8 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1066 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:00:81 | 1083 | |
2 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1079 | |
3 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1069 | |
4 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1062 | |
5 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1053 | |
6 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1051 | |
7 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1043 | |
8 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1020 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1070 | |
2 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1041 | |
3 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1013 | |
4 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1000 | |
5 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:04:03 | 995 | |
6 | GARION Nathan | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:22 | 964 | |
7 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:05:41 | 959 | |
8 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:06:63 | 928 |