Meeting Francily Hiver

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten 1995 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:49:71 1263
2 STOLK Kyle 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:49:76 1263
3 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:50:74 1245
4 SCHWIETERT Ben 1997 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:51:80 1227
5 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:52:24 1219
6 DREESENS Dion 1993 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:52:32 1218
7 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:53:14 1203
8 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:53:98 1189
9 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:55:03 1171
10 CHATTI Souhaiel 2000 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:55:88 1156
11 MOKHFI Naim 2000 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:57:26 1133
12 SUMEIRE Eliott 1999 CA ORSAY FRA 1:57:39 1131
13 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:58:22 1117
14 VANDEVELDE Alexis 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:58:33 1115
15 LE GALL Théophile 2001 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:58:63 1110
16 BONEL Antonyn 2001 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:58:80 1107
17 MAJOU Clément 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:59:37 1098
18 MARINETTE Samuel 1999 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:59:42 1097
19 AITKACI Carl 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:59:57 1094
20 RACZYNSKI Stanislas 1996 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:59:76 1091
21 BOURDON Rayane 2001 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:59:89 1089
22 NEUVILLE Malo 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 1:59:90 1089
23 ROCHER Romain 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:59:91 1089
24 PHANTSULAYA George 2000 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:00:01 1087
25 KUKLA Clément 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:00:21 1084
26 BUGLER Enzo 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:00:25 1083
27 TEULE Leo 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:00:31 1082
28 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:00:43 1080
29 CHAMBRAUD Charles 2001 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:00:51 1079
30 FOURMY Matéo 2000 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:00:58 1078
31 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:00:66 1076
32 DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault 2001 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:00:70 1076
33 CRETET Dorian 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:00:92 1072
34 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:01:08 1070
35 LESPRIT Paul 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:01:23 1067
36 BONGERS Nils 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:01:28 1066
37 VOISIN Léon 2002 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 2:02:33 1049
38 FRANCOIS Flavien 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:02:70 1043
39 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:02:80 1042
40 FERCHICHI Rayane 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:02:86 1041
41 AERNOUT Louis 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:02:91 1040
42 TEULE Enzo 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:03:05 1038
43 PEREIRA Mathis 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:03:42 1032
44 QUILLAUX Gwendal 2002 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:03:52 1030
45 GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:03:61 1029
46 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:04:01 1022
47 GORLIER Enzo 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:04:06 1021
48 DA COSTA Enzo 2002 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:04:44 1015
49 BOURSIER Cedric 1998 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:04:72 1011
50 HENDERSON Jules 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:04:80 1010
51 HENRY Theo 2003 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:04:82 1009
52 CHOUCHAR Rafik 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:05:12 1005
53 LENORMAND Quentin 2000 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 2:05:19 1003
54 HERNANDEZ Dorian 2003 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:05:39 1000
55 TANTER Colin 2003 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:05:61 997
56 CADROT Yoan 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:05:76 994
57 GENEVOIS Yanis 2002 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:05:99 991
58 DUPUY Louan 2000 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:06:19 988
59 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:06:23 987
60 SAADANI Saber 2002 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 2:06:60 981
61 BOSSU Erwan 2004 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 2:06:62 981
62 FERCHICHI Samy 2004 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:06:92 976
63 GENET David 1982 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:07:10 973
64 WATTEZ Luc 2002 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:07:20 972
65 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:07:35 970
66 SURROZ Alexandre 2000 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:07:57 966
67 QUANTIN Hugo 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 2:07:87 962
68 LE SAND Léonard 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:08:11 958
69 REUILLON Paul 1997 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:08:36 954
70 KAYA Koray 2002 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:08:46 952
71 TOUAK Enzo 2002 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:08:71 949
72 TANJEVIC Konstantin 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:08:74 948
73 BONNET Louis 2002 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:08:76 948
74 VANDAELE Quentin 2001 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:08:79 947
75 ZAWADSKI Paul 2002 CA ORSAY FRA 2:09:08 943
76 HANCARD Loris 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:09:16 942
77 DJURIC Dario 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:09:33 939
78 ICHOU Yassine 2002 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 2:09:36 939
79 GAVARD Ethan 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:09:38 938
80 DUPUIS Remi 2002 ANTONY NATATION FRA 2:09:39 938
81 MAGNE Matthieu 2003 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:09:46 937
82 DJAMA Axel 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:09:73 933
83 CAUSSE Adam 2003 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:09:87 931
84 LETOCART Enzo 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:09:92 930
85 BOUETE Paul 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:09:99 929
86 OBERTAN Maxime 2003 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:10:21 926
87 BARRIERE Arthur 2004 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:10:49 921
88 AKOPYAN Sergey 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:10:61 920
89 ROMDHANE Dayen 2004 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:10:70 918
90 VANDEVELDE Thomas 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:12:67 889
91 MELINARD Théo 2004 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:13:00 884
92 GROSSO Jason 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:13:04 883
93 TRAMIER Gaspard 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:13:25 880
94 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:13:53 876
95 NOUVEL Bastien 2004 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 2:13:65 874
96 CÔTE Adrien 2002 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:13:67 874
97 MERCIER Severin 2002 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 2:13:71 873
98 FAURE Noa 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:14:29 865
99 THIERRY Gaspard 2004 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:14:46 862
100 MARZOUK Rayhan 2004 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:14:56 861
101 BEGHDADI Iliès 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:14:80 857
102 DUPONT Maxence 2004 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 2:15:00 854
103 ZIDANI Adil 2004 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:15:11 853
104 POMMIER Robin 2004 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 2:15:14 852
105 REMY Tristan 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:16:74 829
106 CHESNAIS Alexis 2004 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:18:42 805
107 RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina 2004 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:19:99 783
108 DUMAY Elvis 2004 SCUF PARIS FRA 2:25:72 705
109 AUBRY Flavien 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA - Disq.
110 HIRCHI Axel 2002 CN ASNIÈRES FRA - Disq.
111 OUARDI Liam 2004 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten 1995 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:50:26 1254
2 STOLK Kyle 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:50:85 1243
3 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:51:28 1236
4 SCHWIETERT Ben 1997 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:51:40 1234
5 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:51:74 1228
6 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:51:87 1225
7 DREESENS Dion 1993 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:52:40 1216
8 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:52:70 1211

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:55:58 1161
2 VANDEVELDE Alexis 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:57:20 1134
3 LE GALL Théophile 2001 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:57:83 1123
4 MOKHFI Naim 2000 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:57:84 1123
5 SUMEIRE Eliott 1999 CA ORSAY FRA 1:57:86 1123
6 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:58:94 1105
7 BONEL Antonyn 2001 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:59:61 1094
8 MAJOU Clément 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:01:46 1063

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CRETET Dorian 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:00:39 1081
2 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:00:56 1078
3 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:05:41 1000
4 HERNANDEZ Dorian 2003 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:05:71 995
5 HENRY Theo 2003 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:05:87 993
6 GORLIER Enzo 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:06:00 991
7 TANTER Colin 2003 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:06:07 990
8 PEREIRA Mathis 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:06:47 983