Meeting Francily Hiver

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:19:38 1235
2 MARCHESE Julie 2000 CA ORSAY FRA 4:32:56 1132
3 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:33:38 1125
4 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 4:34:80 1115
5 FROUIN Meghan 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:34:96 1113
6 OUARTI Ilyana 2003 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 4:38:84 1084
7 GOMES Célia 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 4:38:96 1083
8 BOURNONVILLE Laura 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:39:30 1081
9 HOUAL Solene 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:39:31 1081
10 MIGUET Chloe 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:39:74 1077
11 BONDOUY Noah 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:41:29 1066
12 ROUSSEAU Elsa 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:41:88 1061
13 SAIDJ Feryel 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:42:40 1058
14 ANASSE Valentine 2005 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 4:43:56 1049
15 SERNA Elisa 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 4:44:61 1041
16 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 4:45:27 1036
17 GUILBAUD Charlotte 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 4:45:46 1035
18 GALLANT Apolline 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:45:55 1034
19 MIALOT Maud 2003 CA ORSAY FRA 4:45:71 1033
20 BARBOSA Manoella 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:47:12 1023
21 ELIWA Kamila 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:47:64 1019
22 LANGLAIS Lila 2000 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:48:43 1013
23 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 4:48:61 1012
24 GOSSART Léa 2004 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 4:49:41 1006
25 JENVRIN Malia 2004 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:49:76 1004
26 BERDJI Chahinez 2003 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 4:49:85 1003
27 FOURMY Maëlys 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:50:64 997
28 ABDELHAFIDH Emma 1999 ANTONY NATATION FRA 4:50:88 996
29 ABBADI Soraya 2003 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 4:51:49 991
30 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 4:52:04 987
31 THOMAS Orlane 2003 CSM CLAMART FRA 4:52:53 984
32 THIERRY Victoire 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 4:53:21 979
33 BRIVERT Kate-Lye 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:53:33 978
34 SUTEAU Soraya 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:53:50 977
35 BARBOSA Valentina 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:53:77 975
36 PELLIER Claire 2000 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 4:54:16 972
37 VALLAT Julie 2005 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 4:54:31 971
38 BERGER Paoline 2002 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 4:54:63 969
39 MASCARIN Olivia 2003 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 4:54:71 968
40 GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 4:54:82 968
41 MANIEY Léa 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 4:55:22 965
42 WAUQUIER Loicia 2002 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 4:55:70 961
43 MENETRIEUX Alexia 2003 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:56:02 959
44 TOFFOLETTI Sofia 2004 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 4:56:66 955
45 DEBENATH Lorène 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:57:11 951
46 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 4:57:26 950
47 BERKANI Lina 2002 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 4:57:56 948
48 ZIESENISS Milena 2004 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 4:58:58 941
49 PHAM Thuy-Anna 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:59:25 936
50 MARCHESE Aurelie 2005 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 4:59:37 936
51 LOHEZIC Célia 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 4:59:37 936
52 AZZOUZ Safia 2004 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 5:00:40 928
53 SUMEIRE Alizé 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 5:00:65 927
54 HUMBERT Celia 2005 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 5:00:72 926
55 CONGRATEL Eva 2003 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 5:00:74 926
56 BALMER Romane 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 5:00:83 925
57 MARQUES Justine 2005 CA ORSAY FRA 5:03:46 907
58 FOULON Noellia 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 5:03:51 907
59 MARQUE Sara 2002 SO ROSNY FRA 5:03:80 905
60 LAVAUD Marguerite 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 5:04:43 901
61 SANCHEZ Clara 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 5:04:83 898
62 KOCEN Emelyne 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 5:05:12 896
63 BERRANDO Lilia 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 5:05:18 896
64 SELMI Meryam 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 5:05:89 891
65 SOUCHARD Ariane 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 5:06:10 889
66 DE ARAUJO Mayline 2005 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 5:07:37 881
67 SMANI Célia 2005 ES STAINS FRA 5:08:22 875
68 QUANTIN Eva 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 5:08:48 873
69 SOUPIZON Maeva 2004 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 5:08:78 871
70 ARONDEL Amélie 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 5:08:86 871
71 JANIN Mathilda 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 5:09:16 869
72 ROUDI Selma 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 5:09:45 867
73 LOUWAGIE Pauline 2003 TREMBLAY AC FRA 5:12:65 845
74 POIRIER Lenaïg 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 5:12:67 845
75 BONO Mathilde 2005 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 5:15:62 826
76 GENIE Lili 2004 ANTONY NATATION FRA 5:16:27 822
77 CUREAU Lou 2005 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 5:18:63 806
78 GIBON Elisa 2005 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 5:18:70 806
79 BEAUDRON Leann 2003 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 5:19:68 799
80 GARNIER Marilou 2005 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 5:20:75 793
81 THOME-HIAUMET Léa 2005 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 5:25:68 761
82 TOUVIOT Divya 2005 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 5:26:82 754
83 FALLET Grace 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.
84 COTE Elena 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
85 DUCREUX Constance 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:16:20 1260
2 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:28:99 1159
3 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 4:30:45 1148
4 MARCHESE Julie 2000 CA ORSAY FRA 4:31:08 1143
5 GOMES Célia 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 4:38:78 1085
6 HOUAL Solene 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:39:20 1081
7 BOURNONVILLE Laura 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:39:84 1077
8 OUARTI Ilyana 2003 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 4:41:74 1062

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MIGUET Chloe 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:35:83 1107
2 BONDOUY Noah 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:36:31 1103
3 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 4:42:07 1060
4 SERNA Elisa 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 4:44:39 1043
5 ROUSSEAU Elsa 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:44:89 1039
6 SAIDJ Feryel 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:45:29 1036
7 GALLANT Apolline 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:46:91 1024
8 GUILBAUD Charlotte 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 4:47:62 1019

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ELIWA Kamila 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:40:77 1070
2 GOSSART Léa 2004 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 4:49:40 1006
3 MANIEY Léa 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 4:49:51 1006
4 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 4:50:45 999
5 BRIVERT Kate-Lye 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:50:62 998
6 BARBOSA Valentina 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:52:02 987
7 VALLAT Julie 2005 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 5:00:34 929
8 JENVRIN Malia 2004 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 5:00:82 926