Meeting Francily Hiver

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELNO Marjolein 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:47 1248
2 VAN DER MEER Maud 1992 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:31 1203
3 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:08:78 1148
4 MARCHESE Julie 2000 CA ORSAY FRA 2:09:93 1130
5 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 ES VITRY FRA 2:10:79 1117
6 HOUAL Solene 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:11:12 1112
7 DESBONNES Leha 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:12:05 1098
8 MIGUET Chloe 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:13:98 1068
9 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:14:03 1068
10 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 ES VITRY FRA 2:14:30 1064
11 MARTINEZ Myriam 2002 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:14:90 1055
12 GOMES Célia 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:15:17 1050
13 LESOILLE Julie 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:15:47 1046
14 SUTEAU Soraya 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:15:52 1045
15 ELIWA Kamila 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:15:85 1040
16 GALLANT Apolline 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:15:95 1039
17 LE CORGUILLE Ambre 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 2:16:08 1037
18 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 2:16:17 1036
19 MIKELLIDES Nicole 2003 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:16:19 1035
20 CORNILLON Amandine 2003 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:16:47 1031
21 COLLINS Naira 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:16:54 1030
22 THIERRY Victoire 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:16:66 1028
23 GUILBAUD Charlotte 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 2:16:87 1025
24 DUMAS Salome 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:16:99 1024
25 SAIDJ Feryel 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:17:18 1021
26 FOHRER Marie 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:17:40 1017
27 BERDJI Chahinez 2003 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 2:17:44 1017
28 LEONARDI Vanina 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:17:47 1016
29 SERNA Elisa 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:18:09 1007
30 THOMAS Orlane 2003 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:18:09 1007
31 PAGO Elodie 2003 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:18:29 1004
32 BRIVERT Kate-Lye 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:18:36 1003
33 DEBENATH Lorène 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:18:46 1002
34 MIALOT Maud 2003 CA ORSAY FRA 2:18:48 1002
35 MANIEY Léa 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:19:09 993
36 FRANCO Carla 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:19:09 993
37 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:19:10 993
38 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:19:31 990
39 BERGER Paoline 2002 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 2:19:88 981
40 TABIASCO Gabrielle 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:20:05 979
41 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:20:16 977
42 ZIESENISS Milena 2004 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:20:19 977
43 BARBOSA Valentina 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:20:28 976
44 ABDELHAFIDH Emma 1999 ANTONY NATATION FRA 2:20:38 974
45 PEREZ LE TOUX Marie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:20:92 966
46 DALLE Aliénor 2002 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:21:08 964
47 BALMER Romane 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:21:12 964
48 EUGENE Delphine 2001 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:21:14 963
49 ALLEMAN Manon 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:21:40 960
50 PHAM Thuy-Anna 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:21:44 959
51 BERKANI Lina 2002 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:21:75 955
52 LE LAY Amandine 1999 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:21:79 954
53 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:21:85 953
54 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:21:88 953
55 TOFFOLETTI Sofia 2004 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:22:15 949
56 WAUQUIER Loicia 2002 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 2:22:41 945
57 LEGLAIVE Victoire 2002 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:22:64 942
58 AZZOUZ Safia 2004 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:22:75 940
59 BELIMAM Ghizlene 2003 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 2:23:24 934
60 LOUWAGIE Pauline 2003 TREMBLAY AC FRA 2:23:46 930
61 MARQUES Justine 2005 CA ORSAY FRA 2:23:88 925
62 ABDALLAH Anfiya 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:24:45 917
63 LOHEZIC Célia 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:24:65 914
64 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:24:91 910
65 DERRADJI Oriane 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:25:16 907
66 LE GUEN Ambre 2004 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 2:25:34 904
67 SANCHEZ Clara 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:25:40 903
68 BERRANDO Lilia 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:25:51 902
69 DE ARAUJO Mayline 2005 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:25:62 900
70 SOUPIZON Maeva 2004 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:25:68 900
71 MAES Diane 2005 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:25:68 900
72 SELMI Meryam 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:25:78 898
73 SOUBIES Beatrice 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:26:23 892
74 MARCHESE Aurelie 2005 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:26:56 887
75 MARQUE Sara 2002 SO ROSNY FRA 2:26:64 886
76 DRUART Morgane 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:26:64 886
77 SAULIN Léa 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:26:88 883
78 LAVAUD Marguerite 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:27:55 874
79 QUANTIN Eva 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 2:27:86 870
80 SOUCHARD Ariane 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:29:39 849
81 CUREAU Lou 2005 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:29:89 842
82 KLIKAS Laure 2004 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:30:00 841
83 GIBON Elisa 2005 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:30:79 830
84 TOUVIOT Divya 2005 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:31:09 826
85 KOCEN Emelyne 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 2:31:60 820
86 BELKAHLA Maissane 2005 ES STAINS FRA 2:31:79 817
87 GARNIER Marilou 2005 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:33:26 798
88 VEROT Marine 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:33:73 792
89 THOME-HIAUMET Léa 2005 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 2:34:13 787
90 SITAYEB Iris 2005 ES STAINS FRA 2:34:71 779
91 FALLET Grace 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:35:63 767
92 PEYSSONNEL Emma 2005 SO ROSNY FRA 2:37:34 746
93 SUMEIRE Alizé 2001 CA ORSAY FRA - Disq.
94 COTE Elena 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
95 VELTHUIJS Nelly 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
96 ABELA Cassandre 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
97 CREMAS Claire 2001 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELNO Marjolein 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:99 1256
2 VAN DER MEER Maud 1992 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:56 1199
3 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 2:08:18 1157
4 MARCHESE Julie 2000 CA ORSAY FRA 2:08:59 1151
5 HOUAL Solene 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:09:45 1138
6 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 ES VITRY FRA 2:09:86 1131
7 DESBONNES Leha 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:10:35 1124
8 MIGUET Chloe 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:14:16 1066

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:13:53 1075
2 LESOILLE Julie 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:15:06 1052
3 MARTINEZ Myriam 2002 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 2:15:46 1046
4 GALLANT Apolline 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:16:62 1029
5 ELIWA Kamila 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:17:25 1020
6 SUTEAU Soraya 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:17:42 1017
7 GOMES Célia 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:18:11 1007
8 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 ES VITRY FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUILBAUD Charlotte 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 2:15:94 1039
2 LEONARDI Vanina 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:16:12 1036
3 BRIVERT Kate-Lye 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:17:41 1017
4 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:17:97 1009
5 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 2:18:35 1004
6 TABIASCO Gabrielle 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:18:36 1003
7 BARBOSA Valentina 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:21:32 961
8 ZIESENISS Milena 2004 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:22:63 942