Meeting Francily Hiver

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN DER MEER Maud 1992 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:82 1259
2 DELNO Marjolein 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:62 1229
3 VELTHUIJS Nelly 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:69 1191
4 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:78 1187
5 PROUFF Faustine 1988 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:58:05 1178
6 FROUIN Meghan 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:58:68 1155
7 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 0:58:92 1147
8 BLANC Ludivine 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:59:03 1143
9 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:59:13 1139
10 LECANU Maëlle 1999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:28 1134
11 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:59:53 1125
12 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 ES VITRY FRA 0:59:78 1117
13 DESBONNES Leha 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:96 1110
14 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 ES VITRY FRA 1:00:06 1107
15 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:00:08 1106
16 MEUTER Adelaide 2003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:00:17 1103
17 COSTES Aurore 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:00:29 1099
18 BOTAS Salomé 2000 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:00:32 1098
19 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:45 1093
20 ALMEIDA Léana 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:53 1091
21 DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:00:54 1090
22 HOUAL Solene 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:62 1088
23 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:00:69 1085
24 FIEF Mathilde 2001 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:01:03 1074
25 MARTINEZ Myriam 2002 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:01:05 1073
26 LEONARDI Vanina 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:01:13 1070
27 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:01:15 1069
28 COLLINS Naira 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:01:17 1069
29 DORLIN Shellen 2002 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:01:20 1068
30 MARCHESE Julie 2000 CA ORSAY FRA 1:01:37 1062
31 DESNOYERS Chloé 2001 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:01:44 1060
32 OUARTI Ilyana 2003 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:01:45 1059
33 RAYNERT Maud 1998 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:58 1055
34 DUMAS Salome 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:01:84 1046
35 DELMAS Lucie 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:01:92 1043
36 TEULE Mary 1999 1:01:98 1041
37 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:02:15 1036
38 CHADEBAUD Mathilde 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:02:17 1035
39 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:02:18 1035
40 PEREZ LE TOUX Marie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:37 1028
41 DGAIMESH Yasmine 2003 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:02:40 1027
42 LE CORGUILLE Ambre 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 1:02:42 1027
43 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:02:47 1025
44 MIKELLIDES Nicole 2003 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:02:50 1024
45 CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie 2000 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:50 1024
46 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:02:52 1023
47 PIAULET Cassandre 2000 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:02:59 1021
48 LESOILLE Julie 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:02:63 1020
49 LEBLANC Ines 2004 ES STAINS FRA 1:03:03 1006
50 POLLET Solhène 2003 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:03:07 1005
51 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 ES VITRY FRA 1:03:12 1003
52 GARION Iris 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:03:44 993
53 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:03:45 993
54 BRIVERT Kate-Lye 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:03:46 992
55 MIGUET Chloe 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:49 991
56 THIERRY Victoire 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:03:51 991
57 SUTEAU Soraya 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:58 988
58 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:03:66 986
59 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:03:69 985
60 GOMES Célia 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:03:75 983
61 COLLET Cléo 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:03:77 982
62 GUILBAUD Charlotte 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 1:03:83 980
63 EUGENE Delphine 2001 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:03:83 980
64 CORNILLON Amandine 2003 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:03:94 977
65 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:03:94 977
66 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:04:08 972
67 LAITHIER Eva 2001 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:04:19 968
68 TABIASCO Gabrielle 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:41 961
69 SERNA Elisa 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:04:41 961
70 PAGO Elodie 2003 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:04:53 957
71 DEBENATH Lorène 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:58 956
72 HUMBLOT Anaïs 2003 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:04:62 955
73 FRANCO Carla 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:04:62 955
74 BEAU Celia 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:75 950
75 ABDALLAH Anfiya 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:04:79 949
76 PERNOT Ophélie 2000 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:04:79 949
77 LE GUEN Ambre 2004 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:04:83 948
78 THOMAS Orlane 2003 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:04:84 948
79 NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle 2003 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:04:87 947
80 SUMEIRE Alizé 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 1:04:91 945
81 MESSé Jade 2005 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:05:05 941
82 MIALOT Maud 2003 CA ORSAY FRA 1:05:17 937
83 TAYSSE Léa 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:05:18 937
84 GAILLARD Clémence 1998 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:05:18 937
85 HENRIQUES Maily 2003 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:05:18 937
86 SELIN Clotilde 2005 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 1:05:33 932
87 KNOPF Elora 2002 AS BONDY FRA 1:05:42 929
88 FOULON Noellia 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:05:43 929
89 DERRADJI Oriane 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:05:46 928
90 RAOUST Anna 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:05:53 926
91 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:05:53 926
92 VALENTIN Maéva 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:05:58 924
93 JOUINOT Jeanne 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:05:58 924
94 LOUWAGIE Pauline 2003 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:05:63 922
95 ABDELHAFIDH Emma 1999 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:05:68 921
96 CIMKAUSKAS Shana 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:05:71 920
97 AUDOLY Calliope 2004 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:06:06 909
98 BESSON Camille 2005 CN ANDRESY FRA 1:06:07 908
99 CHANEL Tiana 2002 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:06:08 908
100 LOWRY Maia 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:10 908
101 OFFREDI Ambre 2001 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:06:12 907
102 BEN FRIHA Ambre 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:06:27 902
103 GIBON Elisa 2005 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:06:51 895
104 PEYSSONNEL Emma 2005 SO ROSNY FRA 1:06:96 881
105 JARDIN Coraline 2004 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:07:31 870
106 KLIKAS Laure 2004 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:07:32 870
107 SANCHEZ Clara 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:07:60 861
108 HAMADACHE Inaya 2005 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:07:64 860
109 DUCREUX Constance 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:07:70 858
110 MARQUES Justine 2005 CA ORSAY FRA 1:07:87 853
111 BERRANDO Lilia 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:07:87 853
112 SELMI Meryam 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:08:02 848
113 BEAUDRON Leann 2003 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:08:13 845
114 CUREAU Lou 2005 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:08:18 843
115 DE ARAUJO Mayline 2005 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:08:21 843
116 DRUART Morgane 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:08:27 841
117 ABELA Cassandre 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:08:42 836
118 PHAM Kim-Vy 2004 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:08:90 822
119 MARQUE Sara 2002 SO ROSNY FRA 1:09:27 811
120 SYKHEO Lise 2005 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:09:42 806
121 SITAYEB Iris 2005 ES STAINS FRA 1:09:82 795
122 GARIN Héloïse 2005 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:09:96 790
123 BELKAHLA Maissane 2005 ES STAINS FRA 1:10:06 788
124 LIEVIN Laura 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:10:45 776
125 THOME-HIAUMET Léa 2005 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:10:91 763
126 KIEHL Heidi 2005 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:11:47 747
127 BASSO-BERT Clara 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:12:11 729
128 SULTAN Laura 2005 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:12:34 722
129 NAINAN Nawelle 2004 ES STAINS FRA 1:12:51 718
130 VOVOS Salomé 2005 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:15:58 635
131 COTE Elena 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
132 BORSATO Léonie 2005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA - Disq.
133 DELMAS Justine 2005 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA - Disq.
134 ALBENGA Zoe 2005 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.
135 FALLET Grace 2005 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN DER MEER Maud 1992 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:32 1240
2 DELNO Marjolein 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:37 1238
3 VELTHUIJS Nelly 1994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:10 1212
4 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:01 1179
5 PROUFF Faustine 1988 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:58:43 1164
6 BLANC Ludivine 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:58:88 1148
7 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 MOREUIL NATATION FRA 0:58:98 1145
8 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:59:64 1122

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 ES VITRY FRA 0:59:77 1117
2 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:59:78 1117
3 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 ES VITRY FRA 0:59:96 1110
4 DESBONNES Leha 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:03 1108
5 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:00:54 1090
6 COSTES Aurore 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:00:75 1083
7 BOTAS Salomé 2000 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:01:27 1065
8 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:02:49 1024

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEONARDI Vanina 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:00:71 1085
2 LEBLANC Ines 2004 ES STAINS FRA 1:01:78 1048
3 LESOILLE Julie 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:02:24 1033
4 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:02:78 1015
5 BRIVERT Kate-Lye 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:03:07 1005
6 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:03:19 1001
7 COLLET Cléo 2005 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:04:07 972
8 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA - Disq.