Départementale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:13:32 | 1172 | |
2 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:17:78 | 1069 | |
3 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:18:30 | 1057 | |
4 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:19:12 | 1039 | |
5 | SADEQ Fatima | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:22:19 | 971 | |
6 | SALVAN Perrine | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:23:03 | 953 | |
7 | BRUNEAU Leonie | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:23:42 | 945 | |
8 | BERKANI Lina | 2002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:23:54 | 942 | |
9 | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:23:57 | 942 | |
10 | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:23:78 | 937 | |
11 | CAPELO Elodie | 2001 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:24:72 | 917 | |
12 | BOUAKAZ Alya | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:24:81 | 915 | |
13 | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:25:04 | 911 | |
14 | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:25:36 | 904 | |
15 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:25:50 | 901 | |
16 | SMANI Célia | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:25:65 | 898 | |
17 | BEAUDEAU Lena | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:26:20 | 886 | |
18 | CAPELO Amandine | 2001 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:26:40 | 882 | |
19 | AIMON Clara | 2004 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:26:78 | 874 | |
20 | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:27:78 | 854 | |
21 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:28:15 | 847 | |
22 | ZEGGAÏ Fériel | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:30:32 | 803 | |
23 | SBAI-TRIAI Yousra | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 1:30:35 | 803 | |
24 | CHABI Naelle | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:30:93 | 791 | |
25 | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:31:56 | 779 | |
26 | MARTIN Celia | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:31:59 | 779 | |
27 | CARBONNEL-BRUNET Melisande | 2004 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:32:69 | 757 | |
28 | SAVY Anais | 2003 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:32:72 | 757 | |
29 | DO ESPIRITO SANTO Oriane | 2002 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 1:35:36 | 707 | |
30 | DOUIDI Safya | 2005 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:35:67 | 702 | |
31 | GERMAIN Shanyss | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:35 | 689 | |
32 | GAFFOUR LALOU Lina | 2005 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:36:44 | 687 | |
33 | SIAD Ines | 2004 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:38:53 | 650 | |
34 | ABDELGUERFI Anais | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:39:53 | 632 | |
35 | DELEAU Bertille | 2004 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:40:52 | 615 | |
36 | AOUDIA Camelia | 2005 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:41:44 | 599 | |
37 | BODIN-NICOLAS Andréa | 2005 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:42:86 | 576 | |
38 | BELAHCENE Hana-Mira | 2004 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:45:90 | 526 | |
39 | CHAIHAB Assia | 2004 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:47:87 | 495 | |
40 | ENGELSPACH Morgianne | 2004 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:49:64 | 468 | |
41 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | ES STAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |