Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1126 | |
2 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:16 | 1121 | |
3 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:17 | 1120 | |
4 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1086 | |
5 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1053 | |
6 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1001 | |
7 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:05:06 | 957 | |
8 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:05:77 | 938 | |
9 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:06:48 | 920 | |
10 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:06:85 | 910 | |
11 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:07:58 | 891 | |
12 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:07:77 | 886 | |
13 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:09:77 | 836 | |
14 | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:13:45 | 747 | |
15 | LOKBANI Thomas | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:14:84 | 715 | |
16 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:15:42 | 701 | |
17 | REDON Jules | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:17:68 | 651 | |
18 | BOUCRAUT Sacha | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:19:26 | 617 | |
19 | MAHMOUDI Amine | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:19:58 | 610 | |
20 | SFIHI Jonas | 2006 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:32:45 | 367 | |
21 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 1:39:20 | 264 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:06:05 | 931 | |
2 | MAZIER Nathan | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:85 | 859 | |
3 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:12:12 | 779 | |
4 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:12:43 | 771 | |
5 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:13:76 | 740 | |
6 | RUIZ Guenael | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:24:28 | 514 | |
7 | MARCOS Diego | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:30:55 | 399 | |
8 | BERUJEAU Sacha | 2007 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:35:93 | 312 | |
9 | RAGUENEAU Nils | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:42:85 | 216 | |
10 | NAKAMOTO Narcisse | 2007 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:45:81 | 180 | |
11 | NAROURA Samy | 2007 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:03:96 | 31 | |
12 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | AIT SALAH Wael | 2004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | PINCEMIN Hélias | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |