Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:38:43 | 759 | |
2 | ABELA Cassandre | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:78 | 743 | |
3 | ELISSECHE Estelle | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:39:25 | 722 | |
4 | LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:39:39 | 716 | |
5 | BIGLARZADEH Monika | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:40:37 | 674 | |
6 | RAYNAUD Constance | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:40:45 | 670 | |
7 | ZAID KERMORGANT Florie | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:40:45 | 670 | |
8 | TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden | 2005 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:40:79 | 656 | |
9 | TOUNANI Imene | 2006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:41:03 | 646 | |
10 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:41:22 | 638 | |
11 | FARIK CLOVIN Natacha | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:41:48 | 627 | |
12 | FOSSEUX Charlotte | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:41:61 | 622 | |
13 | FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:42:26 | 595 | |
14 | DALEX Josephine | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:61 | 582 | |
15 | CAMILLO Magali | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:43:14 | 561 | |
16 | SALASCA Candice | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:43:63 | 542 | |
17 | OUAHRIROU Sze-Jeanne | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:43:67 | 540 | |
18 | YOUSFI Elina | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:43:83 | 534 | |
19 | CHEN DENG Alex | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:43:85 | 533 | |
20 | JOUINOT Juliette | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:43:89 | 532 | |
21 | ANCEL Marie | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:44:05 | 526 | |
22 | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:44:12 | 523 | |
23 | PLANCHE Aubance | 2006 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:44:60 | 505 | |
24 | WELIACHEW Miou | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:44:70 | 502 | |
25 | CLAUS Candice | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:44:70 | 502 | |
26 | GIRARDIN Andrea | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:44:86 | 496 | |
27 | DJELLAL Maessa | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:45:02 | 490 | |
28 | SABOURAULT Capucine | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:45:07 | 488 | |
29 | MAES Chloe | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:45:57 | 470 | |
30 | SAUV Maya | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:45:84 | 461 | |
31 | LAHFAOUTI Amira | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:46:18 | 449 | |
32 | NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel | 2006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:46:19 | 448 | |
33 | THIDET Adèle | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:46:22 | 447 | |
34 | TURK Alexandra | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:46:99 | 421 | |
35 | MAHMOUDI Maram | 2007 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:48:13 | 384 |