Championnat de Paris d’été open

Départementale

PARIS

Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SALVAN Hadrien 1997 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:51:39 1211
2 BARRY Ervin 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:55:42 1075
3 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:55:73 1064
4 IVIC Yoni 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:55:80 1062
5 DENJEAN Constantin 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:55:88 1059
6 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:56:69 1033
7 HENDERSON Jules 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:56:77 1031
8 DUPUIS Axel 2002 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:57:07 1021
9 PIRI Max 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:21 1017
10 DJURIC Dario 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:57:27 1015
11 HERLUC Yoann 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:57:84 997
12 MASBAHI Orens 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:57:99 992
13 BONGERS Nils 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:58:10 988
14 DREHER Etienne 2001 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:58:18 986
15 BERTHELIER Axel 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:33 981
16 BOUETE Paul 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:58:73 969
17 TANJEVIC Konstantin 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:58:91 963
18 COLLOT Cyrille 2002 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:00:21 923
19 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:00:35 919
20 ZOUAGHI Saned 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:00:35 919
21 CÔTE Adrien 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:00:61 911
22 DANOIS Max 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:00:98 900
23 BARATGIN Baptiste 2001 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:01:07 897
24 BERTHOD Théo 1999 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:01:16 895
25 VALLEE Marius 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:01:49 885
26 LEFORT Charles 1999 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:01:60 882
27 CAYLUS Jean 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:01:65 880
28 CHARCONNET Damien 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:01:72 878
29 MAZIER Nathan 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:01:86 874
30 VINET Arthur 2002 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:01:96 871
31 PRADIER Raphael 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:02:01 869
32 CORNETTE Pierre 2000 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:02:09 867
33 LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:14 836
34 LEGRIEL Ernest 2001 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:03:34 831
35 LOKBANI Thomas 2000 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:03:48 827
36 MIET Martin 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:03:49 826
37 BARDINET Quentin 2003 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:39 801
38 INGALISY Finoana 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:56 796
39 FONTANIE Ruben 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:04:98 784
40 CHAGNEAU Damien 2002 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:05:31 775
41 BAZUREAU Paul 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:05:58 767
42 INGALISY Fantina 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:22 750
43 BOEGLIN Xavier 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:06:87 732
44 MAILLOLS Hippolyte 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:06:89 732
45 OUAHRIROU Saci-Angelo 2002 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:07:46 716
46 GAC Andreas 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 1:08:74 682
47 CHANDON Gautier 1980 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:12:49 588
48 ROTA Corto 2003 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 1:14:37 543
49 ANGLICHEAU Thibaut 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:17:04 483
50 GUILLEMAIN Jean-Philippe 1964 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:29:40 250
51 GELLY Antoine 1998 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
52 PIQUERAS Julien 2003 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.