Championnats régionaux d'été Q3

Régionale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Taki 1989 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:29:24 1186
2 SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:29:89 1151
3 SIEMINSKI Piotr 2000 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:30:19 1135
4 SCHEERS Hugo 2001 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:64 1112
5 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:30:69 1109
6 PRUNIERES Robinson 2000 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:30:76 1105
7 DESSAILLY Eric 1999 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:30:83 1102
8 LATRECHE Adam 2001 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:89 1099
9 GYSEMBERG Thomas 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:91 1098
10 PASTULA Kacper 2001 ES VITRY FRA 0:31:05 1090
11 BOUCHEREB Iyed 2001 ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE FRA 0:31:31 1077
12 GAILLART Baptiste 1997 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:31:32 1076
13 TRY Richard 1998 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:31:35 1075
14 MAHMOUDI Najemeddine 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:39 1073
15 LIV Thomas 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:42 1071
16 ARNAUD Quentin 2000 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:31:44 1070
17 AZRA Alexandre 2000 ES VITRY FRA 0:31:53 1066
18 GATEUIL Corentin 2000 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA 0:31:57 1063
19 SAFHI Naël 2001 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:31:89 1047
20 LACOSTE Harry 1992 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:32:03 1040
21 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:32:04 1039
22 BARSANTI Flavio 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:32:05 1039
23 BARON Emeric 1989 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:32:30 1026
24 DREHER Etienne 2001 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:32:33 1025
25 GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban 2003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:32:33 1025
26 BARON Joris 1998 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:32:40 1021
27 MELIN Tobias 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:32:41 1021
28 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:32:48 1017
29 DELANNOY Antoine 2002 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:32:63 1010
30 RUBINELLI Maxime 2001 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:32:68 1007
31 BALLOT Paul 2000 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:32:70 1006
32 PILLER Mathis 2003 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:70 1006
33 BAKHEIT Raphael 2002 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 0:32:75 1004
34 MANSOURI Lucas 2003 TREMBLAY AC FRA 0:32:92 995
35 BARLIER Tony 2002 CA ORSAY FRA 0:32:95 994
36 MARQUES Axel 2000 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:96 993
37 LACOUTURE Dylan 2001 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:32:98 992
38 VANDAELE Quentin 2001 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:32:99 992
39 GROSSO Jason 2003 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:33:09 987
40 DJAMA Axel 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:33:19 982
41 FANJAT Albain 2001 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:29 977
42 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:34 975
43 WILLEMS Paul 2002 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:35 974
44 INGALISY Fantina 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:35 974
45 FLEURY Steven 2001 ES VITRY FRA 0:33:41 971
46 AGIUS Robin 2003 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:33:48 968
47 DANOIS Max 2001 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:33:58 963
48 LOTENBERG Rayane 2003 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:62 961
49 ROUGAGNOU Zachary 2000 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:33:63 960
50 LEBRETON Matis 2001 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:33:67 958
51 TRUBERT Ronan 2003 0:33:73 955
52 CHARCONNET Damien 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:33:73 955
53 ZEINATY Thomas 2003 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:73 955
54 HERNANDEZ Dorian 2003 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:33:86 949
55 ROSPARS Yann 2002 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:33:90 947
56 VALIN-FIXOT Antonin 2002 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:33:95 945
57 LYFOUNG Lucas 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:33:97 944
58 RACHDI Yazid 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 0:33:99 943
59 FRANCOIS Bastien 2000 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:34:01 942
60 PIQUERAS Julien 2003 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:34:01 942
61 PARIS Idris 2003 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:34:05 940
62 CHELLIA Sami 2003 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:34:07 939
63 JASLET Emmanuel 2000 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:34:13 936
64 KUCH Frederic 2002 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:34:13 936
65 GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine 2002 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:13 936
66 SALHI Adème 2002 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:34:14 936
67 CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran 2001 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:34:23 931
68 SAUV Arthur 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:24 931
69 HOSTEAUX Laurent 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:34:24 931
70 TRIOMPHE Achille 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:34:27 929
71 BRUZZI Loris 2002 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:34:27 929
72 ROGER Elwan 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:34:46 920
73 BALDASSARE Ennio 2001 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:49 919
74 EA Steeven 2002 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:34:49 919
75 TISON Mathis 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:34:50 918
76 TONNAIRE Maxime 2002 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:50 918
77 RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja 2003 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:34:53 917
78 DIJOUX Nathan 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:34:56 916
79 RICHARDEAU Galien 2002 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA 0:34:58 915
80 DJERRAH Riad 2003 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:34:58 915
81 SCHOUPPE Adrien 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:34:64 912
82 EMERY Ancelin 2002 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 0:34:65 911
83 JULIEN Tristan 2002 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:34:66 911
84 DINO Maxime 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:34:75 907
85 DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence 2003 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:76 906
86 BESSON Antoine 2003 CN ANDRESY FRA 0:34:77 906
87 COMBES Clement 2002 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:34:83 903
88 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:34:84 902
89 KAMALEU Bernard 2003 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:34:85 902
90 GUIGUI Kellian 2003 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:35:16 887
91 GELY Tom 2002 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:35:30 881
92 LE TERTRE Julian 2003 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:35:32 880
93 PARIS Bilal 2002 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 0:35:38 877
94 KEFI Achmi 2003 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:35:66 864
95 CAILLAULT Matthieu 2002 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:35:73 861
96 BOHLER Louis 2003 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:35:81 857
97 ROYER Loghan 2002 LA SAINT MANDEENNE FRA 0:35:82 857
98 OUBENAISSA Elyas 2003 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:35:89 853
99 HERVAULT Raphaël 2003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:24 837
100 LIN Julien 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:36:54 824
101 SCHOUPPE Paul 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
102 ORAWIEC Joachim 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.