Championnats régionaux d'été Q3

Régionale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL BARODI Imane 2001 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:15:15 1129
2 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:15:47 1122
3 THENOT Adeline 1991 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:16:93 1088
4 GAILLARD Clémence 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:17:22 1082
5 CHAVANNE Audrie 1997 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:17:36 1078
6 DOMENECH Victoire 2004 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:17:60 1073
7 COUDERT Lucile 2004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:17:85 1067
8 LEFEVRE Paulina 2004 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:17:91 1066
9 LOPES Anaïs 2004 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:18:55 1051
10 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:18:64 1049
11 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:18:89 1044
12 PORTAL Elea 2000 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:19:05 1040
13 OLIVA Adèle 1990 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:19:26 1036
14 ULMANOVA Martina 1996 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:19:41 1032
15 HUANG Lucie 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:19:49 1030
16 CREMAS Claire 2001 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:19:85 1022
17 BARRIER Clara 2001 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:20:02 1019
18 HERVAULT Estelle 2003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:20:07 1018
19 AMBRASS Lilou 2002 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:20:11 1017
20 BOST Manon 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:21:06 996
21 MAILLE Salomé 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:21:08 995
22 LAZIER Oceane 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:21:16 994
23 FOHRER Marie 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:21:57 985
24 CALLANAN Amica 2002 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA 1:21:60 984
25 TOURILLON Floriane 1999 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:21:62 984
26 NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle 2003 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:22:04 974
27 CIMPER Madiana 2004 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:22:09 973
28 KEBDI Manel 2002 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:22:33 968
29 LESOILLE Clara 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:22:46 965
30 GYSEMBERG Manon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:22:52 964
31 HUMBLOT Anaïs 2003 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:22:58 963
32 WERNER Mila 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:22:63 962
33 ROUDI Selma 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:22:92 955
34 CHESNEAU Justine 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:23:11 951
35 POTIER Coline 2001 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:23:15 951
36 GAULTIER Eva 2003 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:23:47 944
37 DJEMAOUI Lahna 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 1:23:53 942
38 CIMKAUSKAS Shana 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:23:56 942
39 ABDELHAFIDH Sara 2004 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:23:58 941
40 BESSON Chloé 2001 CN ANDRESY FRA 1:23:85 936
41 DUMAY Agathe 2003 AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE FRA 1:23:86 935
42 COURREGELONGUE Daphné 2001 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:24:09 931
43 PERIANDRE Shana 2004 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:24:11 930
44 BRUNEAU Leonie 2002 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:24:13 930
45 MARTINS Chloe 2001 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:24:18 929
46 MARTINS Daphnee 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:24:24 927
47 MUTZ Tara 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:24:37 925
48 GOSNET Manon 2003 USO BEZONS FRA 1:24:49 922
49 STRUILLOU Pauline 2003 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:24:66 918
50 DUHOT Camille 2003 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:24:70 918
51 BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane 2002 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:24:94 913
52 PASQUIER Agathe 2002 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:25:00 911
53 BAYON Alix 2004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:25:29 905
54 SAULIN Léa 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:26:62 878
55 TALLON Hermine 2003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:26:96 871
56 SELMI Meryam 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:27:35 863
57 BRAULT Lucile 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:28:21 845
58 VIATEUR Perrine 2003 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:28:53 839
59 BROSSEAU Lola 2004 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:29:10 827
60 MUREZ Anastasia 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:29:51 819
61 COLAS-BARA Eve 2004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:29:86 812
62 CHALMET Manon 2003 CN POISSY FRA 1:31:18 786
63 BOUBTANE Anais 2004 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:32:86 754
64 RAPELANORO Mirantsoa 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA - Disq.
65 MUTTI Anna 1999 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
66 SADEQ Fatima 2003 RSC MONTREUIL FRA - Disq.