Championnats régionaux d'été Q3

Régionale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 ES VITRY FRA 0:33:49 1179
2 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:33:55 1175
3 EL BARODI Imane 2001 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:33:63 1171
4 GAILLARD Clémence 1998 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:34:38 1131
5 THENOT Adeline 1991 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:35:07 1094
6 CHAVANNE Audrie 1997 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:35:54 1070
7 OLIVA Adèle 1990 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:35:56 1069
8 PERIANDRE Shana 2004 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:35:79 1057
9 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:35:95 1049
10 LEFEVRE Paulina 2004 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:36:02 1045
11 COUDERT Lucile 2004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:04 1044
12 LOPES Anaïs 2004 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:36:11 1040
13 HUANG Lucie 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:11 1040
14 CREMAS Claire 2001 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:36:28 1032
15 POTIER Coline 2001 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:36:37 1027
16 LENGLET Nolwenn 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:36:42 1025
17 BARRIER Clara 2001 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:36:45 1023
18 BOYER Charlotte 2000 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:36:48 1022
19 MAILLE Salomé 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:36:56 1018
20 PORTAL Elea 2000 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:36:75 1008
21 CIMPER Madiana 2004 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:36:79 1006
22 CIMKAUSKAS Shana 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:36:82 1004
23 LAZIER Oceane 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:36:97 997
24 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:01 995
25 GNAZALE Charline 2003 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 0:37:02 994
26 GYSEMBERG Manon 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:04 993
27 KEBDI Manel 2002 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:37:08 991
28 MARTINS Chloe 2001 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:37:15 988
29 COURREGELONGUE Daphné 2001 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:37:21 985
30 RAPELANORO Mirantsoa 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:37:21 985
31 FOHRER Marie 2002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:37:27 982
32 BESSON Chloé 2001 CN ANDRESY FRA 0:37:27 982
33 BOST Manon 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:37:29 981
34 BRUNEAU Leonie 2002 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:37:30 980
35 DUMAY Agathe 2003 AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE FRA 0:37:40 975
36 HERVAULT Estelle 2003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:37:48 972
37 BLANCHARD Maelle 2001 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:37:52 970
38 GOSNET Manon 2003 USO BEZONS FRA 0:37:61 965
39 NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle 2003 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:37:63 964
40 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:68 962
41 GHRIBI Célia 2000 ES VITRY FRA 0:37:87 952
42 GAULTIER Eva 2003 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:37:91 950
43 PASQUIER Agathe 2002 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:37:92 950
44 NOVAK Emma 2003 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:37:92 950
45 HUMBLOT Anaïs 2003 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:37:93 949
46 BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane 2002 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:38:04 944
47 STRUILLOU Pauline 2003 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:38:14 939
48 TABIASCO Gabrielle 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:38:27 933
49 MUTZ Tara 2001 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:38:30 931
50 CALLANAN Amica 2002 SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION FRA 0:38:45 924
51 WERNER Mila 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:38:49 922
52 ROUDI Selma 2004 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:38:62 916
53 CHESNEAU Justine 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:38:67 914
54 ABDELHAFIDH Sara 2004 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:38:70 912
55 DJEMAOUI Lahna 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 0:38:71 912
56 TALLON Hermine 2003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:38:84 905
57 BASILE Helene 2004 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:39:07 895
58 DUHOT Camille 2003 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:39:10 893
59 MARTINS Daphnee 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:39:15 891
60 CATAYEE-BELINY Britany 2002 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA 0:39:18 889
61 VODDEN Ella 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:39:64 868
62 GRANDJEAN Helene 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:39:69 865
63 SELMI Meryam 2004 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:39:84 858
64 MUREZ Anastasia 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:39:91 855
65 BRAULT Lucile 2003 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:40:22 841
66 BROSSEAU Lola 2004 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:40:76 816
67 CARBONNEL-BRUNET Melisande 2004 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 0:41:01 805
68 SAULIN Léa 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:41:15 799
69 BOUBTANE Anais 2004 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:41:47 784
70 DASSOT Liza 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:41:54 781
71 SAMID Inès 2004 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:41:69 775
72 CELMA Lilly-Flore 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:42:08 757
73 MOTTE Chloe 2004 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:42:12 756
74 SADEQ Fatima 2003 RSC MONTREUIL FRA - Disq.