Championnats régionaux d'été Q3

Régionale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COSTES Aurore 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:58:62 1157
2 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:59:58 1124
3 DESNOYERS Chloé 2001 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 0:59:92 1112
4 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 ES VITRY FRA 1:00:02 1108
5 MARTINEZ Myriam 2002 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 1:00:30 1099
6 PLOIX Solene 2003 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:00:77 1082
7 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 ES VITRY FRA 1:00:92 1077
8 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:97 1076
9 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:01:20 1068
10 EL BARODI Imane 2001 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:01:48 1058
11 HOUAL Solene 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:68 1052
12 DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:01:68 1052
13 SAIDJ Feryel 2002 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:01:96 1042
14 OUARTI Ilyana 2003 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:02:11 1037
15 MARCHESE Julie 2000 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:02:17 1035
16 ROZE Aziliz 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:02:23 1033
17 COLLINS Naira 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:02:23 1033
18 DUMAS Salome 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:02:25 1032
19 LEONARDI Vanina 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:02:27 1032
20 SUTEAU Soraya 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:32 1030
21 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:02:44 1026
22 BENLEKBIR Kahena 2002 AS BONDY FRA 1:02:48 1025
23 GARION Iris 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:02:60 1021
24 CLAP Emilie 2003 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:02:61 1020
25 TEULE Mary 1999 1:02:64 1019
26 COUDERT Lucile 2004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:02:65 1019
27 PEREZ LE TOUX Marie 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:02:80 1014
28 DGAIMESH Yasmine 2003 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 1:02:80 1014
29 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:02:83 1013
30 LE CORGUILLE Ambre 2001 CA ORSAY FRA 1:02:86 1012
31 SALEM Lindsey 2003 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:03:16 1002
32 ABDALLAH Anfiya 2003 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:03:18 1001
33 PAGO Elodie 2003 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:24 999
34 BOUDISSA Naïla 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:03:26 999
35 RAOUST Anna 2001 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:03:37 995
36 BERDJI Chahinez 2003 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:03:48 992
37 POLLET Solhène 2003 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:03:54 990
38 MIALOT Maud 2003 CA ORSAY FRA 1:03:55 989
39 LEBLANC Ines 2004 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:03:55 989
40 GAULTIER Eva 2003 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:03:57 989
41 ZAID KERMORGANT Lise 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:60 988
42 JOUINOT Jeanne 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:63 987
43 MIGUET Chloe 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:67 985
44 GUILBAUD Charlotte 2004 CA ORSAY FRA 1:04:02 974
45 AMBLAT Camille 2004 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:04:19 968
46 WARD Meggy 2002 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:04:20 968
47 TAYSSE Léa 2002 C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY FRA 1:04:28 966
48 MANIEY Léa 2004 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:04:30 965
49 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:04:65 954
50 DEBENATH Lorène 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:75 950
51 LE COGUIC Miya 2004 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:04:81 948
52 LOUWAGIE Pauline 2003 TREMBLAY AC FRA 1:04:89 946
53 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:98 943
54 GNAZALE Charline 2003 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:05:04 941
55 CHALMET Manon 2003 CN POISSY FRA 1:05:23 935
56 FOURMY Maëlys 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:26 934
57 DRUART Morgane 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:05:80 917
58 FIORENTINO Emma 2004 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:06:03 910
59 LECANU Maëlle 1999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.