Championnats régionaux d'été Q3

Régionale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KNOPF Ornella 1999 AS BONDY FRA 1:07:44 1094
2 FERGUENE Ines 2001 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:07:54 1092
3 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:07:74 1086
4 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:07:96 1081
5 PARKER Lena 2001 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:08:29 1072
6 SOMMIER Elodie 2001 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 1:08:36 1070
7 POLLET Solhène 2003 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:08:62 1063
8 TEULE Mary 1999 1:09:05 1052
9 BATOT Manon 2000 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:09:14 1050
10 BONDOUY Noah 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:09:17 1049
11 ROZE Aziliz 2004 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:09:20 1048
12 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:09:49 1041
13 LE LAY Amandine 1999 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:09:57 1039
14 GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa 2003 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:09:72 1035
15 BERGER Paoline 2002 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:09:89 1030
16 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:09:91 1030
17 AMBLAT Camille 2004 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:09:99 1028
18 EUGENE Delphine 2001 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:10:03 1027
19 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:10:14 1024
20 DGAIMESH Yasmine 2003 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA 1:10:25 1021
21 GAULTIER Eva 2003 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:10:44 1016
22 CORNILLON Amandine 2003 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:10:49 1015
23 COLLINS Naira 2002 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:10:51 1014
24 BELBACHIR Aliya 2002 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:10:66 1011
25 ROUX Amandine 2000 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:10:80 1007
26 CASBAS Charlotte 2001 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:10:95 1003
27 KOCEN Emelyne 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:11:27 995
28 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:11:39 992
29 HACHEZ Clementine 2001 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:11:64 986
30 HENRIQUES Maily 2003 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:11:64 986
31 LOMBA Claire 2000 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:11:68 985
32 GUY Alexandrine 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:11:72 984
33 FOINY Audrenn 2003 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:11:74 983
34 BEN FRIHA Ambre 2001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:11:88 980
35 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:11:96 978
36 VEYSSET Sophie 2002 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:12:04 976
37 DRUART Morgane 2003 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:12:41 967
38 BELLAHCENE Ines 2001 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:12:66 960
39 PERIGUEUX Elea 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:12:70 959
40 BATTEUX Auréliane 2004 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:12:92 954
41 BARBE Lea 2002 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:13:05 951
42 CIMKAUSKAS Shana 2004 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:13:05 951
43 BENLEKBIR Kahena 2002 AS BONDY FRA 1:13:22 946
44 GRAS Morgane 2001 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:13:37 943
45 MENU Chiara 2003 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:13:48 940
46 FARHAT Manon 2003 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:13:55 938
47 BRINDEJONC Laura 2003 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:13:76 933
48 MOUNIER Ilona 2004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:14:06 926
49 LEFEVRE Léna 2003 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:14:24 921
50 LOHEZIC Célia 2003 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:14:32 920
51 BRETON Emma 2003 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:14:65 912
52 LEMAIRE Irina 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:14:87 906
53 LEBLANC Ines 2004 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:15:12 900
54 GALLANT Apolline 2004 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:15:19 899
55 LOWRY Maia 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:15:68 887
56 COLIN Eva 2004 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:15:81 884
57 MUNOZ Elora 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:15:83 883
58 LE GUEN Ambre 2004 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:16:72 862
59 GRAIL Agate 2003 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:16:77 861
60 SIEFFERT Anais 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:16:87 859
61 BARBOSA Valentina 2004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:17:28 849
62 MARQUE Sara 2002 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:17:34 848
63 NAINAN Nawelle 2004 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA 1:17:65 840
64 LECANU Maëlle 1999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA - Disq.
65 JOUINOT Jeanne 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.