Départementale
PARIS
Le Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:44 | 993 | |
2 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:91 | 978 | |
3 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:06:09 | 908 | |
4 | PAOLUCCI Gaelle | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:06:22 | 904 | |
5 | REGIMBEAU Elma | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:28 | 902 | |
6 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:06:46 | 896 | |
7 | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:06:48 | 896 | |
8 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:74 | 888 | |
9 | MARTINEZ Petra | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:06:79 | 886 | |
10 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:07:34 | 869 | |
11 | CIMPER Madiana | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:07:69 | 858 | |
12 | MAKHLOUF Melissa | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:08:33 | 839 | |
13 | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:48 | 834 | |
14 | COTE Elena | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:10:27 | 781 | |
15 | SEVERIN-FABIANI Tatiana | 1989 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:97 | 761 | |
16 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:11:47 | 747 | |
17 | LOUPIL Aurélie | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:13:49 | 691 | |
18 | MILLET Yula | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:13:71 | 685 | |
19 | DE LA GENARDIERE Jade | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:14:16 | 672 | |
20 | PITEIRA Nolwenn | 1978 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:14:34 | 667 | |
21 | BALLOT Mathilde | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:14:40 | 666 | |
22 | LE ROUX Jeanne | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:14:47 | 664 | |
23 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:14:90 | 652 | |
24 | SALVAN Perrine | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:14:97 | 651 | |
25 | POMMIER Zoe | 2004 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:16:02 | 623 | |
26 | BENAMEUR Manon | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:18:29 | 565 | |
27 | LE BRAS Maëlle | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:19:19 | 543 | |
28 | PAN Lucie | 2003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:19:90 | 526 | |
29 | CHATHA Lina | 2004 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:27:34 | 364 | |
30 | JACQUOT Lucile | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:27:45 | 361 | |
31 | NEVEU Camille | 2004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | VALLEE Itzel | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BEN FRIHA Lina | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |