Nationale
BETHUNE
Du Vendredi 20 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANALDERWELT Clément | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1196 | |
2 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1193 | |
3 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1147 | |
4 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:09:13 | 1113 | |
5 | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1110 | |
6 | WILLERVAL Edouard | 1987 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:63 | 1074 | |
7 | PATERNOSTRE Jérémy | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:10:99 | 1065 | |
8 | GREGOREK Fabien | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1047 | |
9 | EMONDS-ALT Thibaut | 1993 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:11:79 | 1044 | |
10 | CHEMARIN Rodolphe | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:11:83 | 1043 | |
11 | LEVERS Romain | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1033 | |
12 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:12:33 | 1030 | |
13 | DEPELSENAIRE Sébastien | 1984 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:12:36 | 1029 | |
14 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:12:38 | 1029 | |
15 | FILBIEN Baptiste | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:13:93 | 990 | |
16 | CAHARD Alexis | 1993 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:14:53 | 975 | |
17 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:70 | 970 | |
18 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:15:07 | 961 | |
19 | REGNAULD François | 1994 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:15:13 | 960 | |
20 | LAVOISIER Cyril | 1994 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:15:34 | 955 | |
21 | DEBARGE Benjamin | 1989 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 1:15:59 | 949 | |
22 | FIRSZT Thomasz | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:16:00 | 939 | |
23 | MOERMAN Rémy | 1989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:10 | 936 | |
24 | ALOUANE Melik | 1987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:16:43 | 928 | |
25 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 1:16:43 | 928 | |
26 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:20 | 910 | |
27 | DUVAL Clément | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:23 | 909 | |
28 | VIEJO Yulen | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:17:60 | 900 | |
29 | MENAGE Alexandre | 1993 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:18:20 | 886 | |
30 | MASSE Aurélien | 1994 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:18:29 | 884 | |
31 | GRAVELINE Hippolyte | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:18:53 | 878 | |
32 | LEMAIRE Thibaut | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:18:73 | 873 | |
33 | DE OLIVEIRA Hugo | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:19:42 | 857 | |
34 | DUMAINE Pierre-Marie | 1993 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:19:46 | 856 | |
35 | REBAI Samy | 1992 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:65 | 852 | |
36 | PICAVET Maxence | 1993 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:19:87 | 847 | |
37 | FLAMMANG Luc | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:19:93 | 845 | |
38 | RAZNY Thomas | 1991 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:20:69 | 828 | |
39 | LE ANH Tuan | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:20:77 | 826 | |
40 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:20:86 | 824 | |
41 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:21:25 | 815 | |
42 | OSBERY Basile | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:22:13 | 795 | |
43 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:18 | 794 | |
44 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:22:87 | 779 | |
45 | SEVERIN Maxime | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:23:09 | 774 | |
46 | FOURNIER Damien | 1991 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:16 | 772 | |
47 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:23:45 | 766 | |
48 | BANQUART Adrien | 1995 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:26:52 | 700 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANALDERWELT Clément | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1194 | |
2 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:27 | 1191 | |
3 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1162 | |
4 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:07:69 | 1152 | |
5 | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1117 | |
6 | WILLERVAL Edouard | 1987 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1088 | |
7 | EMONDS-ALT Thibaut | 1993 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1084 | |
8 | DEPELSENAIRE Sébastien | 1984 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:49 | 1078 | |
9 | GREGOREK Fabien | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:35 | 1055 | |
10 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1037 | |
11 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1033 | |
12 | FILBIEN Baptiste | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:39 | 1029 | |
13 | CHEMARIN Rodolphe | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:12:51 | 1026 | |
14 | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:83 | 1017 | |
15 | ALOUANE Melik | 1987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:13:23 | 1007 | |
16 | REGNAULD François | 1994 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:13:51 | 1000 | |
17 | CAHARD Alexis | 1993 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:13:80 | 993 | |
18 | LAVOISIER Cyril | 1994 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:14:90 | 966 | |
19 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 1:15:55 | 950 | |
20 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:48 | 927 | |
21 | VIEJO Yulen | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:17:64 | 899 | |
22 | DE OLIVEIRA Hugo | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:20:23 | 838 | |
23 | MASSE Aurélien | 1994 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:21:85 | 801 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:14:67 | 971 | |
2 | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:37 | 954 | |
3 | FIRSZT Thomasz | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:16:42 | 928 | |
4 | FLAMMANG Luc | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:16:94 | 916 | |
5 | DUVAL Clément | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:41 | 904 | |
6 | MOERMAN Rémy | 1989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:08 | 889 | |
7 | LEMAIRE Thibaut | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:19:24 | 861 | |
8 | GRAVELINE Hippolyte | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:19:47 | 856 | |
9 | MENAGE Alexandre | 1993 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:20:13 | 841 | |
10 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:20:89 | 823 | |
11 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:21:12 | 818 | |
12 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:22:07 | 796 | |
13 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:34 | 790 | |
14 | SEVERIN Maxime | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:22:87 | 779 | |
15 | BANQUART Adrien | 1995 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:28:65 | 656 |