Départementale
PARIS (BL)
Le Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDLER Mathias | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:15:94 | 758 | |
2 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:20:44 | 653 | |
3 | ROUBY Theo | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:22:33 | 612 | |
4 | CHEVALIER Thomas | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:22:36 | 611 | |
5 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jonathan | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:23:81 | 580 | |
6 | LANERET Nathan | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:26:69 | 521 | |
7 | KADOUCH Benjamin | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:27:84 | 499 | |
8 | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:29:05 | 475 | |
9 | ALBESA Romain | 1996 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:29:58 | 465 | |
10 | PARISI Vincent | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:29:60 | 465 | |
11 | NIN Charles | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:29:64 | 464 | |
12 | CHEKLAT Remi | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:30:47 | 449 | |
13 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:33:45 | 395 | |
14 | YARON Yoav | 1997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:33:95 | 387 | |
15 | JAUNET Thomas | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:33:98 | 386 | |
16 | INFUSO Milo | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:34:18 | 383 | |
17 | GUESSOUM Adrien | 1997 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:36:24 | 348 | |
18 | MANTEL Simon | 1997 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:36:69 | 341 | |
19 | GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien | 1996 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:37:10 | 335 | |
20 | HUVEY Leo | 1997 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:38:14 | 318 | |
21 | BEUCLER Jeremie | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:38:45 | 313 | |
22 | LAPORT FEOLA Alexandre | 1997 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:38:94 | 306 | |
23 | LEFEBURE Come | 1997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:39:08 | 304 | |
24 | COIFFETEAU Theo | 1997 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:39:49 | 298 | |
25 | SOMMABERE Bertrand | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:40:95 | 276 | |
26 | PASQUIER Arthur | 1997 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:42:03 | 260 | |
27 | GUILLON Maxence | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:43:08 | 246 | |
28 | DE SOUSA Mike | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:44:65 | 225 | |
29 | EKMEKTCHIAN Mihran | 1997 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:45:91 | 209 | |
30 | DALANCON Quentin | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:46:38 | 203 | |
31 | DELLAVALLE Marco | 1997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:49:14 | 170 | |
32 | CHERIFI Samir | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:51:08 | 149 | |
33 | CHARRON Pierre | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:52:16 | 137 | |
34 | CAPPELAIRE Thomas | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:52:93 | 130 | |
35 | DAUBRESSE Raphael | 1996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:55:17 | 108 | |
36 | THOUVENIN Roman | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:56:12 | 100 | |
37 | PICARD Eliott | 1996 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:57:00 | 92 | |
38 | SUITS Eliott | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:59:69 | 71 | |
39 | AMALRIC Antoine | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:17:95 | 1 | |
40 | BOUDID Léo | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | PREDOJEVIC Aleksander | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LACAN Erwan | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | GRANDE Nicolas | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | GAGNERON Pierre | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FABIE-GAYRAUD Emeric | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MEDRAR Julien | 1997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | CHABBAR Mehdi | 1996 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | SOM Fabrice | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | MAHBOUB Nabil | 1996 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | KRIVINE Theo | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | BOILLET Corentin | 1996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | SPORTICH Jeremie | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | DARIN Fabien | 1996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | GUELAT Matthieu | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | METURA Adrien | 1996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | HARIT Amine | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | ZERBIB Hugo | 1996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | TROCHARD Edwin | 1997 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | THIBOUT Benjamin | 1996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | DAUBANAY Etienne | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | JOURDA Axel | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | ABADIE Esteban | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BILLEREY Jean-Christophe | 1996 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | TAOUNZA-JEMINET Anton | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | JEBALI Afif | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | THIBOUT Jean-Marc | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | MARQUAILLE Celestin | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | POTEVIN Guillaume | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. |