Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1177 | |
2 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1161 | |
3 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1147 | |
4 | SOUIDI Achref | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:61 | 1144 | |
5 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 1143 | |
6 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:73 | 1141 | |
7 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 1140 | |
8 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1139 | |
9 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:82 | 1138 | |
10 | TRY Richard | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:07:68 | 1116 | |
11 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1102 | |
12 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:31 | 1099 | |
13 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1096 | |
14 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:49 | 1095 | |
15 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:61 | 1092 | |
16 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1071 | |
17 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1067 | |
18 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1067 | |
19 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1066 | |
20 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:84 | 1060 | |
21 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1060 | |
22 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:10:43 | 1045 | |
23 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:10:61 | 1041 | |
24 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1034 | |
25 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:06 | 1029 | |
26 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:18 | 1026 | |
27 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1022 | |
28 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:11:40 | 1021 | |
29 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:64 | 1015 | |
30 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1008 | |
31 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:11:99 | 1006 | |
32 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:12:09 | 1003 | |
33 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1002 | |
34 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:38 | 996 | |
35 | BAKHEIT Raphael | 2002 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:52 | 993 | |
36 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:12:59 | 991 | |
37 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:13:17 | 977 | |
38 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:13:34 | 973 | |
39 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:13:37 | 972 | |
40 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:57 | 967 | |
41 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:13:64 | 965 | |
42 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:14:69 | 940 | |
43 | CHARCONNET Damien | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:14:74 | 939 | |
44 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:15:00 | 933 | |
45 | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:15:24 | 927 | |
46 | COMMERET Jéhann | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:86 | 912 | |
47 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:47 | 898 | |
48 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:16:67 | 893 | |
49 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:16:82 | 890 | |
50 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1182 | |
2 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1152 | |
3 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:45 | 1148 | |
4 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1148 | |
5 | SOUIDI Achref | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:61 | 1144 | |
6 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:70 | 1142 | |
7 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:71 | 1141 | |
8 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:06 | 1132 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1180 | |
2 | TRY Richard | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:88 | 1137 | |
3 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:22 | 1128 | |
4 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1107 | |
5 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1078 | |
6 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1075 | |
7 | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1062 | |
8 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:85 | 1060 | |
2 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:10:06 | 1054 | |
3 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:90 | 1033 | |
4 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:10:93 | 1032 | |
5 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1016 | |
6 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:11:82 | 1010 | |
7 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:15 | 1002 | |
8 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:12:97 | 982 |