Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 10 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:12 | 971 | |
2 | BORSATO Léonie | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:06:33 | 900 | |
3 | CHECOURY Naomi | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:07:69 | 858 | |
4 | ROST Emeline | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:76 | 826 | |
5 | GARIN Héloïse | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:09:10 | 816 | |
6 | BEDRANI Imane | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:09:17 | 814 | |
7 | MBEN Mia | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:05 | 788 | |
8 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:10:18 | 784 | |
9 | KIEHL Heidi | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:10:40 | 778 | |
10 | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:11:60 | 743 | |
11 | TAN Chloe | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:11:81 | 737 | |
12 | GRANGE Camille | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:89 | 735 | |
13 | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:12:38 | 721 | |
14 | LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé | 2006 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:24 | 697 | |
15 | ZAID KERMORGANT Florie | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:35 | 694 | |
16 | VALLÉE Yaël | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:13:65 | 686 | |
17 | WELIACHEW Miou | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:81 | 682 | |
18 | SALOMON Norah | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:24 | 670 | |
19 | ABELA Cassandre | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:14:30 | 669 | |
20 | PISLOR Emma | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:14:34 | 667 | |
21 | OUAHRIROU Sze-Jeanne | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:14:87 | 653 | |
22 | TURK Caitlin | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:15:35 | 641 | |
23 | DUARTE Lola | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:16:10 | 621 | |
24 | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:16:29 | 616 | |
25 | PEYREL Marie | 2006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:17:69 | 580 | |
26 | LORA Ines | 2006 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:17:77 | 578 | |
27 | SALASCA Candice | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:81 | 577 | |
28 | EURIAT Lucie | 2007 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:19:52 | 535 | |
29 | BEKHAI Najoua | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:19:64 | 532 | |
30 | YOUSFI Elina | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:19:65 | 532 | |
31 | SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana | 2007 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:76 | 506 | |
32 | JOUINOT Juliette | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:80 | 505 | |
33 | DJELLAL Maessa | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:21:21 | 495 | |
34 | CHEN DENG Alex | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:29 | 494 | |
35 | LECOMTE Marie | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:21:46 | 490 | |
36 | DOS SANTOS Eva | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:21:50 | 489 | |
37 | FUHRMEISTER Sarah-Louise | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:21:56 | 487 | |
38 | MONTOYA SOLOFONIAINA Sarah | 2006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:21:57 | 487 | |
39 | CLAUS Candice | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:21:71 | 484 | |
40 | BURASCHI Marilou | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:22:13 | 474 | |
41 | FARIK CLOVIN Natacha | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:22:92 | 457 | |
42 | REESE Tess | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:23:81 | 437 | |
43 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:23:81 | 437 | |
44 | SAUV Maya | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:24:34 | 426 | |
45 | THIDET Adèle | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:24:59 | 420 | |
46 | GIRARDIN Andrea | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:25:25 | 406 | |
47 | PLANCHE Aubance | 2006 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:26:42 | 382 | |
48 | BASTIEN Léa | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:26:71 | 376 | |
49 | GILLAIN Adele | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:27:05 | 369 | |
50 | CAMILLO Magali | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:27:05 | 369 | |
51 | WOLLNER Clarisse | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:27:29 | 365 | |
52 | MAES Chloe | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:27:76 | 355 | |
53 | NAROURA Lyna-Wyssel | 2006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:28:49 | 341 | |
54 | SABOURAULT Capucine | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:28:51 | 341 | |
55 | TAMDJIART Sarah | 2007 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:30:17 | 309 | |
56 | LARAYEDH Ines | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:30:98 | 295 | |
57 | JACQUEY Apolline | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:31:29 | 289 | |
58 | GENET Clemence | 2005 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:31:53 | 285 | |
59 | LAHFAOUTI Amira | 2006 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:32:26 | 272 | |
60 | GAC Marie | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:33:19 | 257 | |
61 | GIRAUD Agathe | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:34:53 | 235 | |
62 | RABIER Alice | 2007 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:35:04 | 227 | |
63 | CHATHA Farah | 2006 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:37:63 | 188 | |
64 | KARA Sabrina | 2006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:38:25 | 179 | |
65 | BUISSON Lili | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:39:25 | 165 | |
66 | MAHMOUDI Maram | 2007 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:39:32 | 165 | |
67 | CLAISSE Ludmila | 2005 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:40:03 | 155 | |
68 | BAUMET-SAMSON Tess | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:53:94 | 27 | |
69 | KARA Elsa | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | ROSSI-BRAGANCA Maëlle | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | GRETEAU Louise | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUABDALLAH Sarah | 2007 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:12 | 498 |