Régionale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:57 | 1087 | |
2 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:31:45 | 1025 | |
3 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:53 | 1024 | |
4 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:32:62 | 1011 | |
5 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:27 | 954 | |
6 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:38:79 | 936 | |
7 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:39:28 | 930 | |
8 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:39:51 | 927 | |
9 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:39:56 | 927 | |
10 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:39:78 | 924 | |
11 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:40:45 | 916 | |
12 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:40:73 | 913 | |
13 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:40:85 | 912 | |
14 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:41:52 | 904 | |
15 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:41:76 | 901 | |
16 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:42:13 | 897 | |
17 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:42:27 | 895 | |
18 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:42:58 | 891 | |
19 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:42:84 | 888 | |
20 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:43:12 | 885 | |
21 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:24 | 884 | |
22 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:43:24 | 884 | |
23 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:43:54 | 880 | |
24 | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:14 | 873 | |
25 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:45:30 | 860 | |
26 | LECERF Pablo | 2001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:84 | 854 | |
27 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | 2:46:52 | 846 | |||
28 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:46:86 | 842 | |
29 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:47:54 | 835 | |
30 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:48:60 | 823 | |
31 | CHAPOTOT Raphaël | 2001 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:49:19 | 816 | |
32 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:49:49 | 813 | |
33 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:50:09 | 806 | |
34 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:50:33 | 804 | |
35 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:50:34 | 804 | |
36 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:50:44 | 802 | |
37 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:50:47 | 802 | |
38 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:51:61 | 790 | |
39 | SALHI Adème | 2002 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:51:93 | 786 | |
40 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:52:26 | 783 | |
41 | GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:52:70 | 778 | |
42 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:52:87 | 776 | |
43 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:53:38 | 770 | |
44 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:53:58 | 768 | |
45 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:53:66 | 767 | |
46 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:54:01 | 764 | |
47 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:55:21 | 751 | |
48 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:56:67 | 735 | |
49 | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:57:19 | 730 | |
50 | VIDAL Tony | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:58:06 | 721 | |
51 | LIN Julien | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:59:20 | 709 | |
52 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:59:81 | 702 | |
53 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 3:00:43 | 696 | |
54 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | LUCAS Tristan | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |