Régionale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:10:19 | 1118 | |
2 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 4:12:66 | 1097 | |
3 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:14:33 | 1084 | |
4 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:16:48 | 1066 | |
5 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:16:93 | 1062 | |
6 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:18:31 | 1051 | |
7 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 4:18:61 | 1049 | |
8 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 4:18:95 | 1046 | |
9 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:20:61 | 1033 | |
10 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 4:21:68 | 1024 | |
11 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:22:17 | 1021 | |
12 | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:22:24 | 1020 | |
13 | REUILLON Paul | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:22:41 | 1019 | |
14 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:26:12 | 990 | |
15 | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:26:68 | 985 | |
16 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:26:89 | 984 | |
17 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:28:00 | 975 | |
18 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 4:28:61 | 970 | |
19 | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:28:72 | 969 | |
20 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 4:29:34 | 965 | |
21 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:29:80 | 961 | |
22 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 4:31:17 | 951 | |
23 | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:31:49 | 948 | |
24 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:32:57 | 940 | |
25 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:32:92 | 937 | |
26 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:33:64 | 932 | |
27 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 4:34:54 | 925 | |
28 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:35:00 | 922 | |
29 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 4:35:15 | 920 | |
30 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:35:40 | 919 | |
31 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:35:55 | 917 | |
32 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:35:64 | 917 | |
33 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:36:25 | 912 | |
34 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 4:37:84 | 900 | |
35 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 4:38:89 | 892 | |
36 | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:39:23 | 890 | |
37 | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:39:27 | 890 | |
38 | KARPP Dorian | 2002 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 4:39:47 | 888 | |
39 | CHAPUT Denis | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:39:49 | 888 | |
40 | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:40:72 | 879 | |
41 | LEPINAY Come | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:41:34 | 874 | |
42 | MULLOIS Flynn | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:41:41 | 874 | |
43 | LECERF Pablo | 2001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:41:55 | 873 | |
44 | DESNOS Nolan | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:41:74 | 872 | |
45 | DELOUVÉE Bastian | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:41:80 | 871 | |
46 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 4:41:91 | 870 | |
47 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:41:95 | 870 | |
48 | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:42:90 | 863 | |
49 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:42:96 | 863 | |
50 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 4:43:50 | 859 | |
51 | POIRIER Virgile | 2000 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 4:43:65 | 858 | |
52 | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:43:79 | 857 | |
53 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:44:66 | 850 | |
54 | POITOU Merlin | 2001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:44:86 | 849 | |
55 | OUARDI Yanis | 2001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:46:70 | 836 | |
56 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:47:29 | 831 | |
57 | DE CASTILLA Marius | 2000 | 4:48:47 | 823 | |||
58 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:49:69 | 814 | |
59 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:50:29 | 810 | |
60 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:50:63 | 808 | |
61 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 4:53:14 | 790 | |
62 | DAVID Henri | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:53:72 | 786 | |
63 | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:55:05 | 777 | |
64 | LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:57:18 | 762 | |
65 | FOURRIER Thomas | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:57:56 | 760 | |
66 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 4:58:91 | 750 | |
67 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 5:01:14 | 735 | |
68 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 5:02:25 | 728 | |
69 | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. |